24 сентября


Первая лига. Сезон-2015/2016

Календарь чемпионата Украины

   

И

В

Н

П

Р/М

О

1

ЗВЕЗДА

30

20

5

5

49-22

65

2

ЧЕРКАССКИЙ ДНЕПР

30

16

7

7

45-27

55

3

ОБОЛОНЬ

30

16

6

8

45-35

54

4

ИЛЬИЧЕВЕЦ

30

14

11

5

34-24

53

5

ГЕЛИОС

30

13

12

5

33-24

51

6

ГОРНЯК

30

13

10

7

39-27

49

7

МФК НИКОЛАЕВ

30

13

8

9

35-27

44

8

ДЕСНА

30

11

7

12

30-30

40

9

НЕФТЯНИК

30

11

7

12

31-33

40

10

ФК ПОЛТАВА

30

10

8

12

29-32

38

11

ДИНАМО-2

30

9

9

12

27-34

36

12

ГОРНЯК-СПОРТ

30

8

9

13

30-35

33

13

АВАНГАРД

30

8

8

14

29-42

32

14

ФК СУМЫ

30

8

6

16

35-54

30

15

ФК ТЕРНОПОЛЬ

30

6

7

17

18-47

22

16

НИВА

30

2

4

24

10-26

7

1-й тур
26 июля (воскресенье)

МФК Николаев - Авангард 2:1
Нефтяник - Десна - 1:1
Динамо-2 - ФК Тернополь - 2:1
ФК Полтава - ФК Сумы - 2:2
Гелиос - Черкасский Днепр - 1:1
Нива - Горняк-спорт - 0:0
Звезда - Оболонь - 1:2
Ильичевец - Горняк - 2:1

2-й тур
1 августа (суббота)

МФК Николаев - Нефтяник - 0:1
Оболонь - Ильичевец - 0:2
Горняк-спорт - Звезда - 1:1
Черкасский Днепр - Нива - 3:1
ФК Сумы - Гелиос - 0:0
Десна - Динамо-2 - 1:2
Авангард - Горняк - 0:1
2 августа (воскресенье)
ФК Тернополь - ФК Полтава

3-й тур
8 августа (суббота)

Нефтяник - Авангард - 4:2
Динамо-2 - МФК Николаев - 0:0
ФК Полтава - Десна - 0:1
Гелиос - ФК Тернополь - 3:0
Нива - ФК Сумы - 0:4
Звезда - Черкасский Днепр - 2:0
Ильичевец - Горняк-спорт - 0:0
Горняк - Оболонь - 2:1

4-й тур
15 августа (суббота)

МФК Николаев - ФК Полтава - 1:1
Нефтяник - Динамо-2 - 1:0
Горняк-спорт - Горняк - отменен
Черкасский Днепр - Ильичевец - 3:2
ФК Сумы - Звезда - 0:1
Десна - Гелиос - 0:1
Авангард - Оболонь - 1:2
16 августа (воскресенье)
ФК Тернополь - Нива - 1:0

5-й тур
26 августа (среда)

Динамо-2 - Авангард - 2:1
ФК Полтава - Нефтяник - 3:1
Гелиос - МФК Николаев - 2:2
Нива - Десна - 2:0
Звезда - ФК Тернополь - 6:0
Ильичевец - ФК Сумы - перенесен
Горняк - Черкасский Днепр - 2:1
Оболонь - Горняк-спорт - 1:0

6-й тур
30 ав­гу­с­та (вос­кре­се­нье)

МФК Ни­ко­ла­ев - Ни­ва - 3:0
Нефтяник - Гелиос - 0:1
Динамо-2 - ФК Полтава - 2:1
Черкасский Днепр - Оболонь - 4:0
ФК Сумы - Горняк - 2:2
ФК Тернополь - Ильичевец - 1:1
Десна - Звезда - 1:0
Авангард - Горняк-спорт - 2:1

7-й тур
5 сентября (суббота)

ФК Полтава - Авангард - 0:1
Звезда - МФК Николаев - 2:1
Ильичевец - Десна - перенесен
Горняк - ФК Тернополь - 1:1
Оболонь - ФК Сумы - 4:2
Горняк-спорт - Черкасский Днепр - 0:1
6 сентября (воскресенье)
Гелиос - Динамо-2 - 1:1
Нива - Нефтяник - 0:1

8-й тур
12 сентября (суббота)

Нефтяник - Звезда - 2:3
ФК Полтава - Гелиос - 0:0
ФК Сумы - Горняк-спорт - 0:1
Десна - Горняк - 1:1
Авангард - Черкасский Днепр - 1:1
13 сентября (воскресенье)
ФК Тернополь - Оболонь - 0:2
Динамо-2 - Нива - 1:0
14 сентября (понедельник)
МФК Николаев - Ильичевец - 4:0

9-й тур
18 сентября (пятница)

Звезда - Динамо-2 - 2:1
Гелиос - Авангард - 2:0
19 сентября (суббота)
Нива - ФК Полтава - 0:1
Ильичевец - Нефтяник - 1:1
Горняк - МФК Николаев - 3:0
Оболонь - Десна - 0:0
Горняк-спорт - ФК Тернополь - 1:3
Черкасский Днепр - ФК Сумы - 2:0

10-й тур
27 сентября (воскресенье)

МФК Николаев - Оболонь - 2:2
Нефтяник - Горняк - 2:3
Динамо-2 - Ильичевец - 1:0
ФК Полтава - Звезда - 1:0
ФК Тернополь - Черкасский Днепр - 1:0
Десна - Горняк-спорт - 0:2
Авангард - ФК Сумы - 3:0
28 сентября (понедельник)

Гелиос - Нива - не состоялся

11-й тур
3 октября (суббота)

Нива - Авангард - 0:1
Звезда - Гелиос - 4:0
Ильичевец - ФК Полтава - 2:1
Горняк - Динамо-2 - 2:0
Оболонь - Нефтяник - 3:0
Горняк-спорт - МФК Николаев - 3:1
Черкасский Днепр - Десна - 2:0
4 октября (воскресенье)
ФК Сумы - ФК Тернополь - 4:1

12-й тур
10 октября (суббота)

МФК Николаев - Черкасский Днепр - 1:0
Нефтяник - Горняк-спорт - 0:2
ФК Полтава - Горняк - 0:0
Нива - Звезда - 0:1
Десна - ФК Сумы - 4:1
Авангард - ФК Тернополь - 2:0
11 октября (воскресенье)
Динамо-2 - Оболонь - 1:3
Гелиос - Ильичевец - перенесен

13-й тур
17 октября (суббота)

Звезда - Авангард - 5:1
Ильичевец - Нива - 1:0
Оболонь - ФК Полтава - 3:1
Черкасский Днепр - Нефтяник - 1:0
ФК Сумы - МФК Николаев - 2:1
ФК Тернополь - Десна - 0:2
18 октября (воскресенье)
Горняк - Гелиос - 1:1
Горняк-спорт - Динамо-2 - 0:0

14-й тур
22 октября (четверг)

МФК Николаев - ФК Тернополь - 3:0
Нефтяник - ФК Сумы - 0:0
ФК Полтава - Горняк-спорт - 1:0
Гелиос - Оболонь - 1:2
Нива - Горняк - 0:1
Звезда - Ильичевец - 0:0
Авангард - Десна - 1:1
23 октября (пятница)

Динамо-2 - Черкасский Днепр - 2:2

15-й тур
31 октября (суббота)

Черкасский Днепр - ФК Полтава - 2:1
ФК Сумы - Динамо-2 - 2:1
1 ноября (воскресенье)
Ильичевец - Авангард - 1:1
Горняк - Звезда - 0:0
Оболонь - Нива - 2:2
Горняк-спорт - Гелиос - 1:1
ФК Тернополь - Нефтяник - 1:0
Десна - МФК Николаев - 0:1

16-й тур
7 ноября (суббота)

Горняк - Ильичевец - 1:2
Оболонь - Звезда - 1:2
Горняк-спорт - Нива - 1:3
Черкасский Днепр - Гелиос - 1:1
ФК Сумы - ФК Полтава - 1:3
ФК Тернополь - Динамо-2 - 1:0
Десна - Нефтяник - 1:2
Авангард - МФК Николаев - 0:2

17-й тур
13 ноября (пятница)

Динамо-2 - Десна - 3:1
14 ноября (суббота)
Нефтяник - МФК Николаев - 0:0
ФК Полтава - ФК Тернополь - 1:0
Звезда - Горняк-спорт - 1:3
Горняк - Авангард - 1:1
15 ноября (воскресенье)
Гелиос - ФК Сумы - 3:2
Нива - Черкасский Днепр - 1:1
16 ноября (понедельник)
Ильичевец - Оболонь - 1:0

18-й тур

18-й тур
20 ноября (пятница)

Десна - ФК Полтава - 2:1
21 ноября (суббота)
МФК Николаев - Динамо-2 - 0:0
Горняк-спорт - Ильичевец - 1:1
Черкасский Днепр - Звезда - 2:2
ФК Сумы - Нива - 1:1
ФК Тернополь - Гелиос - 0:1
Авангард - Нефтяник - 2:3
22 ноября (воскресенье)
Оболонь - Горняк - 2:3

19-й тур
26 марта (суббота)
Динамо-2 - Нефтяник - 0:0
ФК Полтава - МФК Николаев - 1:0
Гелиос - Десна - 0:1
Нива - ФК Тернополь - -:+
Звезда - ФК Сумы - 2:0
Ильичевец - Черкасский Днепр - 1:1
Горняк - Горняк-спорт - 3:1
Оболонь - Авангард - 1:1

20-й тур
2 апреля (суббота)

МФК Николаев - Гелиос - 0:2
Нефтяник - ФК Полтава - 1:1
Горняк-спорт - Оболонь - 1:2
Черкасский Днепр - Горняк - 2:1
ФК Сумы - Ильичевец - 0:1
Десна - Нива - +:-
Авангард - Динамо-2 - 1:0
3 апреля (воскресенье)
ФК Тернополь - Звезда - 1:2

21-й тур
9 апреля (суббота)

ФК Полтава - Динамо-2 - 2:0
Гелиос - Нефтяник - 0:2
Нива - МФК Николаев - -:+
Звезда - Десна - 1:0
Ильичевец - ФК Тернополь - 0:0
Горняк - ФК Сумы - 2:0
Оболонь - Черкасский Днепр - 1:0
Горняк-спорт - Авангард - 0:1

22-й тур
16 апреля (суббота)

МФК Николаев - Звезда - 0:2
Нефтяник – Нива - +:-
Динамо-2 - Гелиос - 0:0
Черкасский Днепр - Горняк-спорт - 3:0
ФК Сумы - Оболонь - 2:0
Десна - Ильичевец - 0:1
Авангард - ФК Полтава - 0:0
17 апреля (воскресенье)
ФК Тернополь - Горняк - 0:3

23-й тур
23 апреля (суббота)

Гелиос - ФК Полтава - 1:0
Нива - Динамо-2 - -:+
Звезда - Нефтяник - 1:0
Ильичевец - МФК Николаев - 0:0
Горняк - Десна - 0:0
Оболонь - ФК Тернополь - 3:2
Горняк-спорт - ФК Сумы - 3:0
Черкасский Днепр - Авангард - 2:0

24-й тур
29 апреля (пятница)

МФК Николаев - Горняк - 0:3
Нефтяник - Ильичевец - 1:0
Динамо-2 - Звезда - 0:1
ФК Сумы - Черкасский Днепр - 0:1
ФК Тернополь - Горняк-спорт - 1:1
Десна - Оболонь - 0:2
30 апреля (суббота)
ФК Полтава - Нива - +:-
Авангард - Гелиос - 0:0

25-й тур
6 мая (пятница)
Звезда - ФК Полтава - 2:0
Ильичевец - Динамо-2 - 4:2
Горняк - Нефтяник - 0:3
Оболонь - МФК Николаев - 0:0
ФК Сумы - Авангард - 3:2
7 мая (суббота)
Нива - Гелиос - -:+
Горняк-спорт - Десна - 0:0
Черкасский Днепр - ФК Тернополь - 2:0

26-й тур
10 мая (вторник)

Гелиос - Звезда - 1:1
11 мая (среда)
МФК Николаев - Горняк-спорт - 2:0
Нефтяник - Оболонь - 1:1
Динамо- 2 - Горняк - 0:0
ФК Полтава - Ильичевец - 1:2
ФК Тернополь - ФК Сумы - 0:1
Десна - Черкасский Днепр - 3:1
Авангард – Нива - +:-

27-й тур
15 мая (воскресенье)

Звезда - Нива - +:0
Ильичевец - Гелиос  - 3:1
Горняк - ФК Полтава  - 0:0
Оболонь - Динамо-2 -2:0
Горняк-спорт - Нефтяник - 2:0
Черкасский Днепр - МФК Николаев - 0:2
ФК Сумы - Десна - 0:4
ФК Тернополь - Авангард - 1:1

28-й тур
20 мая (пятница)

МФК Николаев - ФК Сумы - 3:1
Нефтяник - Черкасский Днепр - 0:1
ФК Полтава - Оболонь - 1:2
Нива - Ильичевец - -:+
Авангард - Звезда - 0:2
21 мая (суббота)
Динамо-2 - Горняк-спорт - 1:1
Гелиос - Горняк - 2:1
Десна - ФК Тернополь - 1:1

29-й тур
27 мая (пятница)

Ильичевец - Звезда - 3:0
Горняк - Нива - +:-
Оболонь - Гелиос - 1:2
Горняк-спорт - ФК Полтава - 3:4
Черкасский Днепр - Динамо-2 - 3:1
ФК Сумы – Нефтяник - 3:2
ФК Тернополь - МФК Николаев - 0:1
Десна – Авангард - 3:1

30-й тур
1 июня (среда)

МФК Николаев - Десна - 3:1
Нефтяник - ФК Тернополь - 2:0
Динамо-2 - ФК Сумы - 4:1
ФК Полтава - Черкасский Днепр - 0:2
Гелиос - Горняк-спорт - 2:0
Нива - Оболонь - -:+
Звезда - Горняк - 2:1
Авангард - Ильичевец - 1:2
Ука­за­ны ба­зо­вые дни ту­ров.

Просмотров:
Loading...


Loading...