20 апреля

Первая лига. Сезон-2020/2021

Календарь чемпионата Украины

Архив. Сезон-2015/2016, Сезон-2016/2017, Сезон-2017/2018, Сезон-2018/2019, Сезон-2019/2020, Сезон-2020/2021

Футбол. Первая лига. Календарь. 2020-2021 годы

И

В

Н

П

Р/М

О

1

ВЕРЕС

20

15

3

2

33:9

48

2

ЧЕРНОМОРЕЦ

22

13

6

3

34:18

45

3

МЕТАЛЛИСТ 1925

22

11

7

4

19:15

40

4

АГРОБИЗНЕС

21

11

5

5

37:19

38

5

МФК НИКОЛАЕВ

21

10

6

5

36:16

36

6

ВОЛЫНЬ

20

10

6

4

27:14

36

7

ОБОЛОНЬ

21

10

3

8

35:23

33

8

АЛЬЯНС

21

9

5

7

25:19

32

9

ГОРНЯК-СПОРТ

21

8

5

8

29:30

29

10

ВПК-АГРО

21

7

3

11

20:36

24

11

ПОЛЕСЬЕ

20

5

7

8

19:22

22

12

КРЕМЕНЬ

21

5

5

11

18:31

20

13

ПРИКАРПАТЬЕ

20

4

6

10

14:28

18

14

НИВА

21

4

6

11

20:37

18

15

АВАНГАРД

20

4

4

12

17:35

16

16

КРИСТАЛЛ

22

1

3

18

14:45

6

1-й тур
5 сентября

Агробизнес - Полесье - перенесен
Кристалл - МФК Николаев - 1:2
Металлист 1925 - Нива  1:1
Альянс - ВПК-Агро - 3:2
Волынь - Кремень - 2:3
Авангард - Черноморец  - 2:3
Прикарпатье  -  Горняк-спорт  1:1
Оболонь - Верес - перенесен

2-й тур
11 сентября

Агробизнес – Кристалл  - 4:2
Оболонь  - Прикарпатье - 4:1
Черноморец - Горняк-спорт  - 1:1
ВПК-Агро – Волынь  - 1:1
Нива – Альянс  - 1:1
МФК Николаев - Металлист 1925 - 1:2

12 сентября, суббота
Кремень – Авангард - 0:0
Полесье – Верес - 0:0

3-й тур
20 сентября (воскресенье)
Кристалл - Полесье - 0:1
Металлист 1925 - Агробизнес - 1:0
Оболонь - Черноморец - 2:3
21 сентября (понедельник)
Волынь - Нива - 2:2
Альянс  - МФК Николаев - 1:0
Авангард - ВПК-Агро - 2:3
Горняк-спорт - Кремень - 2:0
Верес - Прикарпатье - 3:0

4-й тур
26 сентября (суббота)
Агробизнес - Альянс - 2:1
Кристалл - Металлист 1925  - 1:2
Черноморец – Верес  - 1:0
Кремень – Оболонь  - 1:0
ВПК-Агро - Горняк-спорт  - 0:3
Нива – Авангард – 1:1
МФК Николаев – Волынь. Перенесен
Полесье – Прикарпатье - 1:1

5-й тур
5 октября

Оболонь - ВПК-Агро - 0:0
Металлист 1925 - Полесье  - 0:0
6 октября
Альянс - Кристалл - 1:0
Волынь - Агробизнес – 2:1
Авангард  - МФК Николаев - 0:1
Горняк-спорт - Нива – 4:1
Верес - Кремень  - 2:1
Прикарпатье - Черноморец – 1:1

6-й тур

10 октября
Металлист 1925 - Альянс - 2:1
11 октября
Агробизнес - Авангард -  1:0
Кристалл - Волынь - 0:1
Кремень - Прикарпатье - 0:1
ВПК-Агро - Верес - перенесен
Нива - Оболонь - 2:1
МФК Николаев - Горняк-спорт - 6:1
Полесье - Черноморец - 1:1

7-й тур
16 октября

Волынь - Металлист 1925 – 0:0
Горняк-спорт – Агробизнес – 0:0
Верес – Нива  - 3:1
Прикарпатье - ВПК-Агро – 0:1
Черноморец – Кремень - 2:1
Авангард – Кристалл - 2:1
Альянс – Полесье - перенесен
Оболонь - МФК Николаев - 1:1

8-й тур
21 октября

Оболонь  - Агробизнес – 1:0
Кристалл - Горняк-спорт  - 1:3
Металлист 1925 - Авангард - 2:1
Альянс – Волынь -  0:2
ВПК-Агро - Черноморец - 0:2
Прикарпатье  - Нива  - 2:1
МФК Николаев - Верес - 0:0
Полесье - Кремень -2:0

9-й тур
26 октября

Горняк-спорт - Металлист 1925 - 3:0
Верес - Агробизнес - 2:0
Прикарпатье - МФК Николаев - 0:1
Кремень - ВПК-Агро - 2:0
Оболонь - Кристалл - 0:1
Черноморец - Нива  - 1:2
Волынь - Полесье - 1:0
26 октября (вторник)
Авангард - Альянс - 0:3

10-й тур
31 октября (суббота)

Агробизнес – Прикарпатье - 3:0
Кристалл – Верес – 2:3
Нива – Кремень – 2:2
Полесье - ВПК-Агро – 3:1
Альянс - Горняк-спорт – 0:1
Волынь – Авангард – 0:1
Черноморец - МФК Николаев - 2:0
Металлист 1925 – Оболонь - 0:1

11-й тур
5 ноября

Авангард - Полесье – 0:3
Горняк-спорт – Волынь  - 0:3
Верес - Металлист 1925 – 0:0
Прикарпатье – Кристалл - 1:1
Кремень - МФК Николаев  - 1:1
ВПК-Агро – Нива  - 1:0
Черноморец – Агробизнес - 0:1
Оболонь – Альянс - 2:0

12-й тур
10 ноября

Авангард - Горняк-спорт -  0:3
Кристалл – Черноморец -  0:4
Полесье – Нива - 0:1
ВПК-Агро - МФК Николаев - 0:4
Металлист 1925 - Прикарпатье - 1:0
Альянс – Верес - 2:1
Волынь – Оболонь  - 2:1
Агробизнес – Кремень – 5:1

3-й тур
15 ноября

Горняк-спорт – Полесье – 0:2
Кремень – Кристалл - 1:0
Нива - МФК Николаев – 0:0
Верес - Волынь -  2:0
Прикарпатье - Альянс -  1:0
Оболонь - Авангард -   5:0
Черноморец - Металлист 1925 - 2:0
16 ноября
ВПК-Агро - Агробизнес - 2:3

14-й тур
20 ноября

Агробизнес – Нива -  4:0
Кристалл - ВПК-Агро - 1:2
Авангард - Верес  - 1:2
Горняк-спорт – Оболонь  - 2:3
Металлист 1925 – Кремень – 0:1
Альянс – Черноморец – 0:0
Полесье - МФК Николаев - 1:3
Волынь – Прикарпатье – перенесен

15-й тур
25 ноября

МФК Николаев – Агробизнес - 0:2
Верес - Горняк-спорт - 3:0
Кремень - Альянс - 0:2
ВПК-Агро - Металлист 1925 - 0:1
Нива - Кристалл -  2:0
Оболонь - Полесье - 3:0
Прикарпатье - Авангард - перенесен
Черноморец - Волынь - 1:0

16-й тур
29 ноября (воскресенье)

Верес - Оболонь - 1:0
ВПК-Агро - Альянс - 1:3
Полесье - Агробизнес - 1:3
30 ноября (понедельник)
Прикарпатье - Горняк-спорт  - 1:2
Кремень - Волынь - 1:2
Нива - Металлист 1925 - 1:2
МФК Николаев - Кристалл - 6:0

Черноморец – Авангард – 3:1

17-й тур, 19 марта
Кристалл – Агробизнес 1:4
Металлист 1925 - МФК Николаев - 2:1
Волынь - ВПК-Агро – 4:0
Горняк-спорт – Черноморец – 0:1
Прикарпатье – Оболонь 1:2

20 марта
Верес - Полесье - 2:0
Альянс – Нива - 4:0

18-й тур
25 марта

Агробизнес - Металлист 1925 – 1:2
26 марта (пятница)

Кремень - Горняк-спорт  - 1:1
МФК Николаев – Альянс – 2:0
Полесье – Кристалл – 1:1
Нива – Волынь - 0:2
Прикарпатье - Верес - 0:1
Черноморец - Оболонь - 1:1
ВПК-Агро - Авангард - 2:1

19-й тур
31 марта (среда)
Металлист 1925 – Кристалл - 1:0
Альянс – Агробизнес -  1:1
Волынь - МФК Николаев – 0:0
Авангард – Нива – 3:1
Горняк-спорт - ВПК-Агро – 1:2
Оболонь – Кремень - 3:0
Верес – Черноморец – 4:0
Прикарпатье – Полесье - 1:1

20-й тур
5 апреля (понедельник)

МФК Николаев - Авангард - 0:0
Агробизнес - Волынь - 0:0
Кристалл - Альянс - 0:0
Черноморец - Прикарпатье - 3:0
Кремень - Верес - 1:2
ВПК-Агро - Оболонь - 1:0
Нива - Горняк-спорт - не состоялся
Полесье - Металлист 1925 - 0:0

21-й тур
10 апреля (суббота)

Альянс - Металлист 1925 – 0:0
Волынь – Кристалл - 2:0
Авангард – Агробизнес – 1:1
Горняк-спорт - МФК Николаев  - 0:3
Оболонь – Нива – 2:1
Верес - ВПК-Агро  - 1:0
Прикарпатье – Кремень – 1:0
Черноморец – Полесье - 2:1

22-й тур
16 апреля (пятница)
Агробизнес - Горняк-спорт – 1:1
Кремень – Черноморец - 1:1
ВПК-Агро – Прикарпатье  - 1:1
Нива – Верес – 0:1
МФК Николаев – Оболонь - 5:3
Полесье – Альянс - 1:2
17 апреля (суббота)

Кристалл – Авангард – 1:2
Металлист 1925 – Волынь – 1:1

23-й тур
24 апреля (суббота)

Волынь - Альянс
Авангард - Металлист 1925
Горняк-спорт - Кристалл
Агробизнес - Оболонь
Верес - МФК Николаев
Нива - Прикарпатье
Черноморец - ВПК-Агро
Кремень - Полесье

24-й тур
29 апреля (четверг)

Агробизнес - Верес
Кристалл - Оболонь
ВПК-Агро - Кремень
Полесье - Волынь
30 апреля (пятница)
Металлист 1925 - Горняк-спорт
Альянс - Авангард
Нива - Черноморец
МФК Николаев - Прикарпатье

25-й тур
3 мая (понедельник)

Агробизнес - Полесье
7 мая (пятница)
Авангард - Волынь
Горняк-спорт - Альянс
Оболонь - Металлист 1925
Верес - Кристалл
Прикарпатье - Агробизнес
МФК Николаев - Черноморец
Кремень - Нива
ВПК-Агро - Полесье

26-й тур
15 мая (суббота)

Агробизнес - Черноморец
МФК Николаев - Кремень
16 мая (воскресенье)
Кристалл - Прикарпатье
Металлист 1925 - Верес
Альянс - Оболонь
Волынь - Горняк-спорт
Нива - ВПК-Агро
Полесье - Авангард

27-й тур
21 мая (пятница)

Горняк-спорт - Авангард
Оболонь - Волынь
Верес - Альянс
Прикарпатье - Металлист 1925
Черноморец - Кристалл
Кремень - Агробизнес
МФК Николаев - ВПК-Агро
Нива - Полесье

28-й тур
26 мая (среда)

Агробизнес - ВПК-Агро
Кристалл - Кремень
Металлист 1925 - Черноморец
Альянс - Прикарпатье
Волынь - Верес
Авангард - Оболонь
МФК Николаев - Нива
Полесье - Горняк-спорт

29-й тур
5 июня (суббота)

Оболонь - Горняк-спорт
Верес - Авангард
Прикарпатье - Волынь
Черноморец - Альянс
Кремень - Металлист 1925
ВПК-Агро - Кристалл
Нива - Агробизнес
МФК Николаев - Полесье

30-й тур
12 июня (суббота)

Агробизнес - МФК Николаев
Кристалл - Нива
Металлист 1925 - ВПК-Агро
Альянс - Кремень
Волынь - Черноморец
Авангард - Прикарпатье
Горняк-спорт - Верес
Полесье - Оболонь

    Просмотров: