9 декабря

Первая лига. Сезон-2019/2020

Календарь чемпионата Украины

Архив. Сезон-2015/2016, Сезон-2016/2017, Сезон-2017/2018, Сезон-2018/2019, Сезон-2019/2020

Футбол. Первая лига. Календарь. 2019-2020 годы

И

В

Н

П

М

О

1

РУХ

19

12

3

4

30-13

39

2

ВОЛЫНЬ

19

11

5

3

37-24

38

3

МИНАЙ

19

11

4

4

33-21

37

4

ИНГУЛЕЦ

19

11

4

4

31-14

37

5

ОБОЛОНЬ-БРОВАР

19

11

4

4

28-21

37

6

АГРОБИЗНЕС

19

12

1

6

33-19

37

7

МЕТАЛЛИСТ 1925

19

10

5

4

27-19

35

8

АВАНГАРД

19

10

3

6

25-20

33

9

ГОРНЯК-СПОРТ

19

8

3

8

24-28

27

10

ЧЕРНОМОРЕЦ

19

6

4

9

21-28

22

11

ПРИКАРПАТЬЕ

19

6

2

11

28-30

20

12

МФК НИКОЛАЕВ

19

4

6

9

24-31

18

13

КРЕМЕНЬ

19

4

4

11

27-39

16

14

БАЛКАНЫ

19

3

5

11

14-30

14

15

МЕТАЛЛУРГ

19

3

2

14

12-34

11

16

ЧЕРКАСЩИНА

19

1

3

15

16-43

6

1-й тур
27 июля (суббота)

Балканы - Рух - 0:1
Металлист 1925 - Ингулец - 1:0
Агробизнес - Кремень - 2:2
Оболонь - Металлург - 3:3
Черкащина - Черноморец - 1:3
Горняк-Спорт - МФК Николаев - 1:3
Минай - Прикарпатье - 0:3
Авангард - Волынь - 3:2

2-й тур
2 августа (пятница)

Прикарпатье - Авангард - 3:0 (техн.)
3 августа (суббота)
Балканы - Металлист 1925 - 0:0
МФК Николаев - Минай - 1:1
Черноморец - Горняк-Спорт - 3:1
Оболонь - Черкащина - 2:2
Кремень - Металлург - 1:0
Ингулец - Агробизнес - 2:0
4 августа (воскресенье)
Рух - Волынь - 1:1

3-й тур
10 августа (суббота)

Металлист 1925 - Рух - 1:1
Агробизнес - Балканы - 3:0
Металлург - Ингулец - 0:2
Черкащина - Кремень - 2:2
Горняк-Спорт - Оболонь - 0:1
Минай - Черноморец - 1:0
Авангард - МФК Николаев - 3:1
Волынь - Прикарпатье - 3:2

4-й тур
16 августа (пятница)

Металлист 1925 - Агробизнес - 0:1
Кремень - Горняк-Спорт - 1:2
17 августа (суббота)
Балканы - Металлург - 4:0
МФК Николаев - Волынь - 3:2
Черноморец - Авангард - 0:1
Оболонь - Минай - 4:3
Ингулец - Черкащина - 1:0
Рух - Прикарпатье - 2:1

5-й тур
22 августа (четверг)

Черкащина - Балканы - 3:0
23 августа (пятница)
Агробизнес - Рух - 1:0
Металлург - Металлист-1925 - 1:4
Прикарпатье - МФК Николаев - 1:1
Горняк-Спорт - Ингулец - 1:1
Минай - Кремень - 3:1
24 августа (суббота)
Авангард - Оболонь - 1:1
Волынь - Черноморец - 3:2

6-й тур
30 августа (пятница)

Черноморец - Прикарпатье - 3:2
31 августа (суббота)
Балканы - Горняк-спорт - 0:0
Металлист 1925 - Черкащина - 3:0
Агробизнес - Металлург - 2:0
Оболонь - Волынь - 0:0
Кремень - Авангард - 1:1
Ингулец - Минай - 1:1
Рух - МФК Николаев - 4:1

7-й тур
4 сентября (среда)

Металлург - Рух - 0:1
Черкащина - Агробизнес - 1:2
Горняк-Спорт - Металлист-1925 - 1:2
Минай - Балканы - 2:1
Авангард - Ингулец - 2:1
Волынь - Кремень - 3:0
Прикарпатье - Оболонь - 0:2
МФК Николаев - Черноморец - 0:0

8-й тур
8 сентября (воскресенье)

Балканы - Авангард - 0:2
Агробизнес - Горняк-Спорт - 4:0
Черкащина - Металлург - 0:3
Кремень - Прикарпатье - 3:4
Ингулец - Волынь - 0:0
Рух - Черноморец - 2:0
9 сентября (понедельник)
Металлист 1925 - Минай - 2:3
Оболонь - МФК Николаев - 2:0

9-й тур
14 сентября (суббота)

Черкащина-Академия - Рух - 1:6
Горняк-Спорт - Металлург - 1:0
Минай - Агробизнес - 2:1
Авангард - Металлист 1925 - 0:1
Прикарпатье - Ингулец - 0:1
Черноморец - Оболонь - 0:1
МФК Николаев - Кремень - 6:2
15 сентября (воскресенье)
Волынь - Балканы - 2:2

10-й тур
20 сентября (пятница)

Агробизнес - Авангард - 2:1
Металлург - Минай - 0:2
21 сентября (суббота)
Балканы - Прикарпатье - 2:0
Металлист 1925 - Волынь - 2:0
Черкасщина - Горняк-спорт - 1:2
Кремень - Черноморец - 2:4
Рух - Оболонь - 0:1
22 сентября (воскресенье)
Ингулец - МФК Николаев - 3:2

11-й тур
27 сентября (пятница)

Прикарпатье - Металлист 1925 - 2:2
28 сентября (суббота)
Горняк-спорт - Рух
Авангард - Металлург - 1:0
29 сентября (воскресенье)
Минай - Черкасщина - 3:1
Волынь - Агробизнес - 2:1
МФК Николаев - Балканы - 1:2
Черноморец - Ингулец - 0:3
Оболонь - Кремень - 1:0

12-й тур
5 октября (суббота)

Балканы - Черноморец - 1:1
Металлист 1925 - МФК Николаев - 0:0
Агробизнес - Прикарпатье - 1:2
Металлург - Волынь - 1:3
Черкащина - Авангард - 1:2 
Горняк-Спорт - Минай - 1:0
6 октября (воскресенье)
Ингулец - Оболонь - 2:0
Рух - Кремень - 1:0

13-й тур
11 октября (пятница)

Прикарпатье - Металлург - 2:1
Кремень - Ингулец - 0:3
12 октября (суббота)
Минай - Рух - 1:1
Авангард - Горняк-спорт - 1:1
Волынь - Черкасщина - 3:0
МФК Николаев - Агробизнес - 0:2
Черноморец - Металлист 1925 - 0:0
13 октября (воскресенье)
Оболонь - Балканы - 3:0

14-й тур
19 октября (суббота)

Балканы - Кремень - 1:1
Металлист 1925 - Оболонь - 2:1
Агробизнес - Черноморец - 2:0
Черкасщина - Прикарпатье - 0:0
Горняк-спорт - Волынь - 2:4
Минай - Авангард - 2:0
20 октября (воскресенье)
Металлург - МФК Николаев - 1:1
Рух - Ингулец - 1:0

15-й тур
26 октября (суббота)

Авангард - Рух - 0:1
Волынь - Минай - 1:0
Прикарпатье - Горняк-спорт - 4:1
МФК Николаев - Черкасщина - 3:0
Черноморец - Металлург - 1:0
Кремень - Металлист 1925 - 2:4
Ингулец - Балканы - 4:0
27 октября (воскресенье)
Оболонь - Агробизнес - 2:1

16-й тур
2 ноября (суббота)

Волынь - Авангард  - 2:1
Кремень - Агробизнес - 4:0
3 ноября (воскресенье)
МФК Николаев - Горняк-спорт - 0:3
Прикарпатье – Минай - 1:2
Ингулец - Металлист 1925. - 1:1
Металлург – Оболонь - 0:1
Рух – Балканы - 3:0
Черноморец – Черкасщина - 2:1

17-й тур

8 ноября (пятница)
Металлист 1925 - Балканы – 1:0
Металлург - Кремень – 2:1
9 ноября (суббота)
Агробизнес – Ингулец – 2:1
Горняк-спорт – Черноморец – 3:0
Минай - МФК Николаев – 2:0
Авангард – Прикарпатье – 2:0
Волынь – Рух - 3:2
10 ноября
Черкасщина – Оболонь – 1:2

18-й тур
15 ноября (пятница)

Рух - Металлист 1925 - 1:0
16 ноября (суббота)        
МФК Николаев - Авангард - 0:1
Черноморец - Минай - 1:1
Кремень - Черкасщина - 2:0
Балканы - Агробизнес - 0:1
Прикарпатье - Волынь - 1:2
Оболонь Бровар - Горняк-спорт - 0:2
Ингулец - Металлург - 3:2

19-й тур
23 ноября (суббота)

Агробизнес - Металлист 1925 - 5:0
Металлург - Балканы - 2:1
Черкасщина – Ингулец – 1:2
Горняк-Спорт - Кремень - 0:2
Минай - Оболонь Бровар – 4:1
Авангард – Черноморец – 3:1
Волынь - МФК Николаев - 1:1
Прикарпатье - Рух - 0:1

Просмотров: