24 мая


Первая лига. Сезон-2016/2017

Календарь чемпионата Украины

Архив. Сезон-2015/2016

И

В

Н

П

Р/М

О

1

ИЛЬИЧЕВЕЦ

31

24

5

2

56-17

77

2

ДЕСНА

31

21

6

4

51-20

69

3

ВЕРЕС

31

20

6

5

61-28

66

4

КОЛОС

31

15

9

7

44-30

54

5

ГЕЛИОС

31

15

8

8

28-20

53

6

НЕФТЯНИК

31

13

8

10

43-28

47

7

АВАНГАРД

31

12

10

9

28-25

46

8

ОБОЛОНЬ

31

11

8

12

33-32

41

9

ЧЕРКАССКИЙ ДНЕПР

31

10

11

10

25-29

41

10

АРСЕНАЛ-КИЕВ

31

10

9

12

30-34

39

11

ФК ПОЛТАВА

31

13

3

15

30-37

39

12

ГОРНЯК-СПОРТ

31

11

6

14

44-50

39

13

ИНГУЛЕЦ

31

9

8

14

30-39

35

14

БУКОВИНА

31

8

8

15

26-35

32

15

МФК НИКОЛАЕВ

31

9

4

18

24-38

31

16

ФК СУМЫ

31

6

11

14

29-43

29

17

СКАЛА

31

4

5

22

18-51

17

18

ФК ТЕРНОПОЛЬ

31

3

5

23

16-60

14

1-й тур
24 июля (воскресенье)

Арсенал - ФК Сумы - 1:1
ФК Полтава - Ингулец - 2:1
Оболонь - Горняк-спорт - 2:1
Ильичевец - Скала - 2:1
МФК Николаев - Десна - 0:2
Нефтяник - Авангард - 1:1
Черкасский Днепр - Колос - 0:0
Гелиос - ФК Тернополь - 4:1
Буковина - Верес - 0:1

2-й тур
30 июля (суббота)

Ингулец - Оболонь - 0:1
Арсенал-Киев - ФК Полтава - 0:1
Скала - МФК Николаев - 0:0
Горняк-спорт - Ильичевец - 1:3
Десна - Нефтяник - 1:0
Авангард - Черкасский Днепр - 0:1
Колос - Гелиос - 1:3
ФК Сумы - Верес - 0:2
31 июля (воскресенье)

ФК Тернополь - Буковина - 0:2

3-й тур
5 августа (пятница)

Оболонь - Арсенал - 0:1
ФК Полтава - ФК Сумы - 0:2
Ильичевец - Ингулец - 1:0
МФК Николаев - Горняк-спорт - 0:1
Нефтяник - Скала - 1:2
Черкасский Днепр - Десна - 1:0
Гелиос - Авангард - 0:0
Колос - Буковина - 3:1
Верес - ФК Тернополь - 4:2

4-й тур
14 августа (воскресенье)

Арсенал - Ильичевец - 0:3
ФК Полтава - Оболонь - 1:1
Ингулец - МФК Николаев - 1:0
Горняк-спорт - Нефтяник - 0:1
Скала - Черкасский Днепр - 0:0
Десна - Гелиос - 1:1
Авангард - Буковина - 1:1
Колос - Верес - 2:1
ФК Сумы - ФК Тернополь - 1:1

5-й тур
19 августа (пятница)

МФК Николаев - Арсенал - 2:1
Ильичевец - ФК Полтава - 3:1
Оболонь - ФК Сумы - 3:2
Нефтяник - Ингулец - 3:1
Черкасский Днепр - Горняк-спорт - 2:2
Гелиос - Скала - 1:0
Буковина - Десна - 0:1
Верес - Авангард - 3:0
ФК Тернополь - Колос - 0:2

6-й тур
26 августа (пятница)

Арсенал - Нефтяник - 2:1
ФК Полтава - МФК Николаев - 0:2
Оболонь - Ильичевец - 1:2
Ингулец - Черкасский Днепр - 1:1
Горняк-спорт - Гелиос - 0:2
Скала - Буковина - 0:3
Десна - Верес - 0:0
Авангард - ФК Тернополь - 2:0
ФК Сумы - Колос - 1:2

7-й тур
3 сентября (суббота)

Черкасский Днепр - Арсенал - 1:0
Нефтяник - ФК Полтава - 3:1
МФК Николаев - Оболонь - 1:0
Ильичевец - ФК Сумы - 5:1
Гелиос - Ингулец - 1:0
Буковина - Горняк-спорт - 2:0
Верес - Скала - 2:1
ФК Тернополь - Десна - 0:2
Колос - Авангард - 2:2

8-й тур
8 сентября (четверг)

Арсенал - Гелиос - 1:0
ФК Полтава - Черкасский Днепр - 3:1
Оболонь - Нефтяник - 0:3
Ильичевец - МФК Николаев - 2:0
Ингулец - Буковина - 1:1
Горняк-спорт - Верес - 1:6
Скала - ФК Тернополь - 1:0
Десна - Колос - 0:4
Авангард - ФК Сумы - 0:2

9-й тур
13 сентября (вторник)

Буковина - Арсенал - 0:2
Гелиос - ФК Полтава - 1:0
Черкасский Днепр - Оболонь - 1:0
Нефтяник - Ильичевец - 1:1
МФК Николаев - ФК Сумы - 4:0
Верес - Ингулец - 4:0
ФК Тернополь - Горняк-спорт - 1:1
Колос - Скала - 0:1
Авангард - Десна - 0:2

10-й тур
18 сентября (воскресенье)

Арсенал - Верес - 0:0
ФК Полтава - Буковина - 2:1
Оболонь - Гелиос - 3:0
Ильичевец - Черкасский Днепр - 2:0
МФК Николаев - Нефтяник - 0:3
Ингулец - ФК Тернополь - 3:0
Горняк-спорт - Колос - 0:0
Скала - Авангард - 0:1
ФК Сумы - Десна - 0:0

11-й тур
25 сентября (воскресенье)

ФК Тернополь - Арсенал - 2:1
Верес - ФК Полтава - 2:2
Буковина - Оболонь
Гелиос - Ильичевец - 0:2
Черкасский Днепр - МФК Николаев - 0:0
Нефтяник - ФК Сумы - 4:0
Колос - Ингулец - 2:2
Авангард - Горняк-спорт - 0:1
Десна - Скала - 3:0

12-й тур
1 октября (суббота)

Арсенал - Колос - 3:3
ФК Полтава - ФК Тернополь - 3:1
Оболонь - Верес - 0:0
Ильичевец - Буковина - 1:0
МФК Николаев - Гелиос - 0:0
Нефтяник - Черкасский Днепр - 1:1
Ингулец - Авангард - 2:3
Горняк-спорт - Десна - 2:5
ФК Сумы - Скала - 2:1

13-й тур
8 октября (суббота)

Авангард - Арсенал - 0:2
Колос - ФК Полтава - 1:0
ФК Тернополь - Оболонь - 0:0
Верес - Ильичевец - 3:1
Буковина - МФК Николаев - 2:0
Гелиос - Нефтяник - 1:0
Черкасский Днепр - ФК Сумы - 0:2
Десна - Ингулец - 1:0
Скала - Горняк-спорт - 3:2

14-й тур
15 октября (суббота)

Арсенал - Десна - 1:2
ФК Полтава - Авангард - 0:1
Оболонь - Колос - 2:1
Ильичевец - ФК Тернополь
МФК Николаев - Верес - 1:2
Нефтяник - Буковина 
Черкасский Днепр - Гелиос - 1:0
Ингулец - Скала - 1:0
ФК Сумы - Горняк-спорт - 1:1

15-й тур
22 октября (суббота)

Скала - Арсенал - 1:1
Десна - ФК Полтава - 0:1
Авангард - Оболонь - 3:1
Колос - Ильичевец - 0:1
ФК Тернополь - МФК Николаев - 2:1
Верес - Нефтяник 
Буковина - Черкасский Днепр
Гелиос - ФК Сумы - 1:0
Горняк-спорт - Ингулец - 3:1

16-й тур
29 октября (суббота)

Арсенал - Горняк-спорт - 2:0
ФК Полтава - Скала - 2:1
Оболонь - Десна - 1:2
Ильичевец - Авангард - 0:0
МФК Николаев - Колос - 1:0
Нефтяник - ФК Тернополь - 2:1
Черкасский Днепр - Верес - 3:0
Гелиос - Буковина - 1:0
ФК Сумы - Ингулец - 1:1

17-й тур
5 ноября (суббота)

Ингулец - Арсенал - 2:1
Горняк-спорт - ФК Полтава - 4:0
Скала - Оболонь - 2:2
Десна - Ильичевец - 3:1
Авангард - МФК Николаев - 2:0
Колос - Нефтяник - 1:0
ФК Тернополь - Черкасский Днепр - 1:1
Верес - Гелиос - 2:1
Буковина - ФК Сумы - 1:0

18-й тур
9 ноября (среда)

ФК Сумы - Арсенал - 1:1
Ингулец - ФК Полтава - 1:0
Горняк-спорт - Оболонь - 0:2
Скала - Ильичевец - 0:1
Десна - МФК Николаев - 3:1
Авангард - Нефтяник - 1:0
Колос - Черкасский Днепр - 2:1
ФК Тернополь - Гелиос - 0:1
Верес - Буковина - 5:1

19-й тур
13 ноября (воскресенье)

ФК Полтава - Арсенал - 0:1
Оболонь - Ингулец - 4:1
Ильичевец - Горняк-спорт
МФК Николаев - Скала - 2:0
Нефтяник - Десна - 2:0
Черкасский Днепр - Авангард - 1:0
Гелиос - Колос 
Буковина - ФК Тернополь
Верес - ФК Сумы - 2:1

20-й тур
19 ноября (суббота)

Арсенал - Оболонь - 2:1
ФК Сумы - ФК Полтава - 1:3
Ингулец - Ильичевец - 1:1
Горняк-спорт - МФК Николаев - 3:1
Скала - Нефтяник - 0:0
Десна - Черкасский Днепр - 1:1
Авангард - Гелиос - 1:1
Буковина - Колос - 2:3
ФК Тернополь - Верес - 0:1

21-й тур
18 марта (суббота)

Оболонь - ФК Полтава - 0:1
Ильичевец - Арсенал-Киев - 0:0
МФК Николаев - Ингулец - 1:0
Нефтяник - Горняк-спорт - 3:2
Черкасский Днепр - Скала - 2:1
Гелиос - Десна - 0:1
Верес - Колос - 2:3
19 марта (воскресенье)
Буковина - Авангард - 0:0
ФК Тернополь - ФК Сумы - 2:2

22-й тур
25 марта (суббота)

Арсенал-Киев - МФК Николаев - 1:0
ФК Полтава - Ильичевец - 0:2
Колос - ФК Тернополь - 4:1
Авангард - Верес - 1:0
Десна - Буковина - 0:0
Скала - Гелиос - 0:1
Горняк-спорт - Черкасский Днепр - 5:2
Ингулец - Нефтяник - 1:3
ФК Сумы - Оболонь - 1:1

23-й тур
31 марта (пятница)

МФК Николаев - ФК Полтава - 0:1
1 апреля (суббота)
Ильичевец - Оболонь - 3:0
Нефтяник - Арсенал-Киев - 0:0
Черкасский Днепр - Ингулец - 0:2
Гелиос - Горняк-спорт - 0:1
Буковина - Скала - 1:0
Верес - Десна - 0:2
ФК Тернополь - Авангард - 0:1
Колос - ФК Сумы - 0:0

24-й тур
8 апреля (суббота)

Арсенал-Киев - Черкасский Днепр - 0:0
ФК Полтава - Нефтяник - 1:1
Оболонь - МФК Николаев - 2:0
Авангард - Колос - 0:1
Десна - ФК Тернополь - 2:0
Скала - Верес - 0:3
Горняк-спорт - Буковина - 0:0
Ингулец - Гелиос - 0:0
ФК Сумы - Ильичевец - 0:2

25-й тур
14 апреля (пятница)

МФК Николаев - Ильичевец - 1:2
Нефтяник - Оболонь - 1:2
Черкасский Днепр - ФК Полтава - 0:1
Гелиос - Арсенал-Киев - 1:0
Буковина - Ингулец - 0:1
Верес - Горняк-спорт - 4:2
ФК Тернополь - Скала - 1:0
Колос - Десна - 0:1
ФК Сумы - Авангард - 0:0

26-й тур
22 апреля (суббота)

Арсенал-Киев - Буковина - 0:1
ФК Полтава - Гелиос - 1:2
Оболонь - Черкасский Днепр - 0:1
Ильичевец - Нефтяник - 1:0
Десна - Авангард - 2:0
Скала - Колос - 1:2
Горняк-спорт - ФК Тернополь - 2:0
Ингулец - Верес - 1:2
ФК Сумы - МФК Николаев - 1:2

27-й тур
29 апреля (суббота)

Нефтяник - МФК Николаев - 1:0
Черкасский Днепр - Ильичевец - 1:2
Гелиос - Оболонь - 0:0
Буковина - ФК Полтава - 0:2
Верес - Арсенал-Киев - 2:0
ФК Тернополь - Ингулец - 0:2
Колос - Горняк-спорт - 1:3
Авангард - Скала - 2:0
Десна - ФК Сумы - 0:0

28-й тур
3 мая (среда)

Арсенал-Киев - ФК Тернополь - 4:0
ФК Полтава - Верес - 0:1
Оболонь - Буковина - 1:0
Ильичевец - Гелиос - 2:0
МФК Николаев - Черкасский Днепр - 0:0
Скала - Десна - 2:5
Горняк-спорт - Авангард - 1:1
Ингулец - Колос - 0:0
ФК Сумы - Нефтяник - 1:2

29-й тур
8 марта (понедельник)

Черкасский Днепр - Нефтяник - 1:0
Гелиос - МФК Николаев - 2:0
Буковина - Ильичевец - 0:2
Верес - Оболонь - 1:1
ФК Тернополь - ФК Полтава - 0:1
Колос - Арсенал-Киев - 1:1
Авангард - Ингулец - 1:1
Десна - Горняк-спорт - 2:0
Скала - ФК Сумы - 0:4

30-й тур
13 мая (суббота)

Арсенал-Киев - Авангард - 0:3
ФК Полтава - Колос - 0:2
Оболонь - ФК Тернополь - 2:0
Ильичевец - Верес - 1:1
МФК Николаев - Буковина - 3:1
Нефтяник - Гелиос - 1:1
Горняк-спорт - Скала - 3:0
Ингулец - Десна - 1:2
ФК Сумы - Черкасский Днепр - 1:0

31-й тур
17 мая (среда)

Гелиос - Черкасский Днепр - 2:1
Буковина - Нефтяник - 2:2
Верес - МФК Николаев - 3:1
ФК Тернополь - Ильичевец - 0:1
Колос - Оболонь - 1:0
Авангард - ФК Полтава - 1:0
Десна - Арсенал-Киев - 5:1
Скала - Ингулец - 0:1
Горняк-спорт - ФК Сумы - 1:0

32-й тур
21 мая (воскресенье)

Арсенал-Киев - Скала
ФК Полтава - Десна
Оболонь - Авангард
Ильичевец - Колос
МФК Николаев - ФК Тернополь
Нефтяник - Верес
Черкасский Днепр - Буковина
Ингулец - Горняк-спорт
ФК Сумы - Гелиос

33-й тур
27 мая (суббота)

Буковина - Гелиос
Верес - Черкасский Днепр
ФК Тернополь - Нефтяник
Колос - МФК Николаев
Авангард - Ильичевец
Десна - Оболонь-бровар
Скала - ФК Полтава
Горняк-спорт - Арсенал-Киев
Ингулец - ФК Сумы

34-й тур
2 июня (пятница)

Арсенал-Киев - Ингулец
ФК Полтава - Горняк-спорт
Оболонь - Скала
Ильичевец - Десна
МФК Николаев - Авангард
Нефтяник - Колос
Черкасский Днепр - ФК Тернополь
Гелиос - Верес
ФК Сумы - Буковина

Просмотров:
Loading...
Loading...

Загрузка...
Loading...