30 июля

Чемпионат Украины по футболу 2021-2022. Вторая лига. Группа Б

Календарь игр

1-й тур
25 июля (воскресенье)

Победа - Скорук
ФК Полтава - ФК Сумы
Яруд - Виктория
Кристалл - Таврия Симферополь
Энергия - Реал Фарма
МФК Николаев - ФК Тростянец
Волчанск - Металлург
ФК Никополь - Балканы
2-й тур
31 июля (суббота)

Победа - ФК Полтава
Металлург - ФК Никополь
ФК Тростянец - Волчанск
Реал Фарма - МФК Николаев
Таврия Симферополь - Энергия
Виктория - Кристалл
ФК Сумы - Яруд
Скорук - Балканы
3-й тур
8 августа (воскресенье)

ФК Полтава - Скорук
Яруд - Победа
Кристалл - ФК Сумы
Энергия - Виктория
МФК Николаев - Таврия Симферополь
Волчанск - Реал Фарма
ФК Никополь - ФК Тростянец
Балканы - Металлург
4-й тур
14 августа (суббота)

Победа - Кристалл
ФК Полтава - Яруд
ФК Тростянец - Балканы
Реал Фарма - ФК Никополь
Таврия Симферополь - Волчанск
Виктория - МФК Николаев
ФК Сумы - Энергия
Скорук - Металлург
5-й тур
22 август (воскресенье)

Яруд - Скорук
Кристалл - ФК Полтава
Энергия - Победа
МФК Николаев - ФК Сумы
Волчанск - Виктория
ФК Никополь - Таврия Симферополь
Балканы - Реал Фарма
Металлург - ФК Тростянец
6-й тур
28 августа (суббота)

Победа - МФК Николаев
ФК Полтава - Энергия
Яруд - Кристалл
Реал Фарма - Металлург
Таврия Симферополь - Балканы
Виктория - ФК Никополь
ФК Сумы - Волчанск
Скорук - ФК Тростянец
7-й тур
5 сентября (воскресенье)

Кристалл - Скорук
Энергия - Яруд
МФК Николаев - ФК Полтава
Волчанск - Победа
ФК Никополь - ФК Сумы
Балканы - Виктория
Металлург - Таврия Симферополь
ФК Тростянец - Реал Фарма
8-й тур
11 сентября (суббота)

Победа - ФК Никополь
ФК Полтава - Волчанск
Яруд - МФК Николаев
Кристалл - Энергия
Таврия Симферополь - ФК Тростянец
Виктория - Металлург
ФК Сумы - Балканы
Скорук - Реал Фарма
9-й тур
18 сентября (суббота)

Энергия - Скорук
МФК Николаев - Кристалл
Волчанск - Яруд
ФК Никополь - ФК Полтава
Балканы - Победа
Металлург - ФК Сумы
ФК Тростянец - Виктория
Реал Фарма - Таврия Симферополь
10-й тур
26 сентября (воскресенье)

Победа - Металлург
ФК Полтава - Балканы
Яруд - ФК Никополь
Кристалл - Волчанск
Энергия - МФК Николаев
Виктория - Реал Фарма
ФК Сумы - ФК Тростянец
Скорук - Таврия Симферополь
11-й тур
2 октября (суббота)

МФК Николаев - Скорук
Волчанск - Энергия
ФК Никополь - Кристалл
Балканы - Яруд
Металлург - ФК Полтава
ФК Тростянец - Победа
Реал Фарма - ФК Сумы
Таврия Симферополь - Виктория
12-й тур
6 октября (среда)

Победа - Реал Фарма
ФК Полтава - ФК Тростянец
Яруд - Металлург
Кристалл - Балканы
Энергия - ФК Никополь
МФК Николаев - Волчанск
ФК Сумы - Таврия Симферополь
Скорук - Виктория
13-й тур
10 октября (воскресенье)

Волчанск - Скорук
ФК Никополь - МФК Николаев
Балканы - Энергия
Металлург - Кристалл
ФК Тростянец - Яруд
Реал Фарма - ФК Полтава
Таврия Симферополь - Победа
Виктория - ФК Сумы
14-й тур
16 октября (суббота)

Победа - Виктория
ФК Полтава - Таврия Симферополь
Яруд - Реал Фарма
Кристалл - ФК Тростянец
Энергия - Металлург
МФК Николаев - Балканы
Волчанск - ФК Никополь
Скорук - ФК Сумы
15-й тур
23 октября (суббота)

ФК Никополь - Скорук
Балканы - Волчанск
Металлург - МФК Николаев
ФК Тростянец - Энергия
Реал Фарма - Кристалл
Таврия Симферополь - Яруд
Виктория - ФК Полтава
ФК Сумы - Победа
16-й тур
31 октября (воскресенье)

Балканы - ФК Никополь
Металлург - Волчанск
ФК Тростянец - МФК Николаев
Реал Фарма - Энергия
Таврия Симферополь - Кристалл
Виктория - Яруд
ФК Сумы - ФК Полтава
Скорук - Победа
17-й тур
6 ноября (суббота)

ФК Полтава - Победа
Яруд - ФК Сумы
Кристалл - Виктория
Энергия - Таврия Симферополь
МФК Николаев - Реал Фарма
Волчанск - ФК Тростянец
ФК Никополь - Металлург
Балканы - Скорук
18-й тур
13 ноября (суббота)

Победа - Яруд
Металлург - Балканы
ФК Тростянец - ФК Никополь
Реал Фарма - Волчанск
Таврия Симферополь - МФК Николаев
Виктория - Энергия
ФК Сумы - Кристалл
Скорук - ФК Полтава
19-й тур
20 ноября (суббота)

Яруд - ФК Полтава
Кристалл - Победа
Энергия - ФК Сумы
МФК Николаев - Виктория
Волчанск - Таврия Симферополь
ФК Никополь - Реал Фарма
Балканы - ФК Тростянец
Металлург - Скорук
20-й тур
27 ноября (суббота)

Победа - Энергия
ФК Полтава - Кристалл
ФК Тростянец - Металлург
Реал Фарма - Балканы
Таврия Симферополь - ФК Никополь
Виктория - Волчанск
ФК Сумы - МФК Николаев
Скорук - Яруд

2022 год

21-й тур
26 марта (суббота)

Кристалл - Яруд
Энергия - ФК Полтава
МФК Николаев - Победа
Волчанск - ФК Сумы
ФК Никополь - Виктория
Балканы - Таврия Симферополь
Металлург - Реал Фарма
ФК Тростянец - Скорук
22-й тур
2 апреля (суббота)

Победа - Волчанск
ФК Полтава - МФК Николаев
Яруд - Энергия
Реал Фарма - ФК Тростянец
Таврия Симферополь - Металлург
Виктория - Балканы
ФК Сумы - ФК Никополь
Скорук - Кристалл
23-й тур
9 апреля (суббота)

Энергия - Кристалл
МФК Николаев - Яруд
Волчанск - ФК Полтава
ФК Никополь - Победа
Балканы - ФК Сумы
Металлург - Виктория
ФК Тростянец - Таврия Симферополь
Реал Фарма - Скорук
24-й тур
13 апреля (среда)

Победа - Балканы
ФК Полтава - ФК Никополь
Яруд - Волчанск
Кристалл - МФК Николаев
Таврия Симферополь - Реал Фарма
Виктория - ФК Тростянец
ФК Сумы - Металлург
Скорук - Энергия
25-й тур
17 апреля (воскресенье)

МФК Николаев - Энергия
Волчанск - Кристалл
ФК Никополь - Яруд
Балканы - ФК Полтава
Металлург - Победа
ФК Тростянец - ФК Сумы
Реал Фарма - Виктория
Таврия Симферополь - Скорук
26-й тур
23 апреля (суббота)

Победа - ФК Тростянец
ФК Полтава - Металлург
Яруд - Балканы
Кристалл - ФК Никополь
Энергия - Волчанск
Виктория - Таврия Симферополь
ФК Сумы - Реал Фарма
Скорук - МФК Николаев
27-й тур
30 апреля (суббота)

Волчанск - МФК Николаев
ФК Никополь - Энергия
Балканы - Кристалл
Металлург - Яруд
ФК Тростянец - ФК Полтава
Реал Фарма - Победа
Таврия Симферополь - ФК Сумы
Виктория - Скорук
28-й тур
7 мая (суббота)

Победа - Таврия Симферополь
ФК Полтава - Реал Фарма
Яруд - ФК Тростянец
Кристалл - Металлург
Энергия - Балканы
МФК Николаев - ФК Никополь
ФК Сумы - Виктория
Скорук - Волчанск
29-й тур
14 мая (суббота)

ФК Никополь - Волчанск
Балканы - МФК Николаев
Металлург - Энергия
ФК Тростянец - Кристалл
Реал Фарма - Яруд
Таврия Симферополь - ФК Полтава
Виктория - Победа
ФК Сумы - Скорук
30-й тур
21 мая (суббота)

Победа - ФК Сумы
ФК Полтава - Виктория
Яруд - Таврия Симферополь
Кристалл - Реал Фарма
Энергия - ФК Тростянец
МФК Николаев - Металлург
Волчанск - Балканы
Скорук - ФК Никополь

    Просмотров:
    comments powered by HyperComments