Футбол. Первая лига. Результаты 8-го тура
|
29 августа (среда) |
Сталь А - Гелиос - 1:0 ПФК Александрия - Крымтеплица - 0:0 Днепр - Десна - 1:1 ЦСКА - МФК Николаев - 1:2 Днестр - Волынь - 2:1 ПФК Севастополь - ФК Львов - 1:3 Прикарпатье - Сталь Д - 1:0 ИгроСервис - Феникс-Ильичевец - 0:0 |
30 августа (четверг) |
Команда | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 | Крымтеплица | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 16:6 | 17 |
2 | Десна | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 16:9 | 17 |
3 | Динамо-2 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 17:7 | 16 |
4 | Волынь | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 18:10 | 16 |
5 | Оболонь | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 16:8 | 16 |
6 | ПФК Александрия | 8 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 11:4 | 14 |
7 | ФК Львов | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 11:7 | 13 |
8 | Сталь А | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 9:5 | 13 |
9 | Энергетик | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 9:8 | 12 |
10 | МФК Николаев | 8 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 7:6 | 11 |
11 | Ильичевец | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 7:7 | 10 |
12 | ПФК Севастополь | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 9:15 | 9 |
13 | Днепр | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 10:11 | 9 |
14 | ИгроСервис | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 7:9 | 9 |
15 | Гелиос | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 7:5 | 8 |
16 | Днестр | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4:14 | 8 |
17 | Сталь Д | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 7:12 | 5 |
18 | Прикарпатье | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5:13 | 5 |
19 | ЦСКА | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 5:19 | 3 |
20 | Феникс-Ильичевец | 8 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 3:19 | 2 |
|
3 сентября (понедельник) |
Динамо-2 - Крымтеплица Гелиос - Оболонь Энергетик - Сталь А Сталь Д - Ильичевец ФК Львов - Прикарпатье Волынь - ПФК Севастополь МФК Николаев - Днестр Десна - ЦСКА ИгроСервис - Днепр |
|
9 сентября (воскресенье) |
Сталь А - Сталь Д Оболонь - Энергетик Крымтеплица - Гелиос ПФК Александрия - Динамо-2 ЦСКА - ИгроСервис Днестр - Десна ПФК Севастополь - МФК Николаев Прикарпатье - Волынь Феникс-Ильичевец - Днепр |
|
16 сентября (воскресенье) |
Гелиос - ПФК Александрия Энергетик - Крымтеплица Сталь Д - Оболонь ФК Львов - Сталь А Волынь - Ильичевец МФК Николаев - Прикарпатье Десна - ПФК Севастополь ИгроСервис - Днестр Днепр - ЦСКА |
|
21 сентября (пятница) |
Сталь А - Волынь Оболонь - ФК Львов Крымтеплица - Сталь Д ПФК Александрия - Энергетик Динамо-2 - Гелиос Днестр - Днепр ПФК Севастополь - ИгроСервис Прикарпатье - Десна Феникс-Ильичевец - ЦСКА |
|
2 октября (вторник) |
Энергетик - Динамо-2 Сталь Д - ПФК Александрия ФК Львов - Крымтеплица Волынь - Оболонь МФК Николаев - Сталь А Десна - Ильичевец ИгроСервис - Прикарпатье Днепр - ПФК Севастополь ЦСКА - Днестр |
|
7 октября (воскресенье) |
Сталь А - Десна Оболонь - МФК Николаев Крымтеплица - Волынь ПФК Александрия - ФК Львов Динамо-2 - Сталь Д Гелиос - Энергетик ПФК Севастополь - ЦСКА Прикарпатье - Днепр Феникс-Ильичевец - Днестр |
|
12 октября (пятница) |
Сталь Д - Гелиос ФК Львов - Динамо-2 Волынь - ПФК Александрия МФК Николаев - Крымтеплица Десна - Оболонь ИгроСервис - Сталь А Днепр - Ильичевец ЦСКА - Прикарпатье Днестр - ПФК Севастополь |
|
21 октября (воскресенье) |
Сталь А - Днепр Оболонь - ИгроСервис Крымтеплица - Десна ПФК Александрия - МФК Николаев Динамо-2 - Волынь Гелиос - ФК Львов Энергетик - Сталь Д Прикарпатье - Днестр Феникс-Ильичевец - ПФК Севастополь |
|
26 октября (пятница) |
ФК Львов - Энергетик Волынь - Гелиос МФК Николаев - Динамо-2 Десна - ПФК Александрия ИгроСервис - Крымтеплица Днепр - Оболонь ЦСКА - Сталь А Днестр - Ильичевец ПФК Севастополь - Прикарпатье |
|
30 октября (вторник) |
|
4 ноября (воскресенье) |
Сталь А - Днестр Оболонь - ЦСКА Крымтеплица - Днепр ПФК Александрия - ИгроСервис Динамо-2 - Десна Гелиос - МФК Николаев Энергетик - Волынь Сталь Д - ФК Львов Феникс-Ильичевец - Прикарпатье |
|
8 ноября (четверг) |
|
12 ноября (понедельник) |
Волынь - Сталь Д МФК Николаев - Энергетик Десна - Гелиос ИгроСервис - Динамо-2 Днепр - ПФК Александрия ЦСКА - Крымтеплица Днестр - Оболонь ПФК Севастополь - Сталь А Прикарпатье - Ильичевец |
|
18 марта (вторник) |
МФК Николаев - Сталь Д Десна - Энергетик ИгроСервис - Гелиос Днепр - Динамо-2 ЦСКА - ПФК Александрия Днестр - Крымтеплица ПФК Севастополь - Оболонь Прикарпатье - Сталь А Феникс-Ильичевец - Ильичевец |
|
23 марта (воскресенье) |
Оболонь - Прикарпатье Крымтеплица - ПФК Севастополь ПФК Александрия - Днестр Динамо-2 - ЦСКА Гелиос - Днепр Энергетик - ИгроСервис Сталь Д - Десна ФК Львов - МФК Николаев Волынь - Феникс-Ильичевец |
|
28 марта (пятница) |
МФК Николаев - Волынь Десна - ФК Львов ИгроСервис - Сталь Д Днепр - Энергетик ЦСКА - Гелиос Днестр - Динамо-2 ПФК Севастополь - ПФК Александрия Прикарпатье - Крымтеплица Феникс-Ильичевец - Сталь А |
|
3 апреля (четверг) |
Крымтеплица - Ильичевец ПФК Александрия - Прикарпатье Динамо-2 - ПФК Севастополь Гелиос - Днестр Энергетик - ЦСКА Сталь Д - Днепр ФК Львов - ИгроСервис Волынь - Десна МФК Николаев - Феникс-Ильичевец |
|
8 апреля (вторник) |
Сталь А - Крымтеплица Десна - МФК Николаев ИгроСервис - Волынь Днепр - ФК Львов ЦСКА - Сталь Д Днестр - Энергетик ПФК Севастополь - Гелиос Прикарпатье - Динамо-2 Феникс-Ильичевец - Оболонь |
|
13 апреля (воскресенье) |
ПФК Александрия - Сталь А Динамо-2 - Ильичевец Гелиос - Прикарпатье Энергетик - ПФК Севастополь Сталь Д - Днестр ФК Львов - ЦСКА Волынь - Днепр МФК Николаев - ИгроСервис Десна - Феникс-Ильичевец |
|
18 апреля (пятница) |
Сталь А - Динамо-2 Оболонь - ПФК Александрия ИгроСервис - Десна Днепр - МФК Николаев ЦСКА - Волынь Днестр - ФК Львов ПФК Севастополь - Сталь Д Прикарпатье - Энергетик Феникс-Ильичевец - Крымтеплица |
|
24 апреля (четверг) |
Динамо-2 - Оболонь Гелиос - Сталь А Энергетик - Ильичевец Сталь Д - Прикарпатье ФК Львов - ПФК Севастополь Волынь - Днестр МФК Николаев - ЦСКА Десна - Днепр ИгроСервис - Феникс-Ильичевец |
|
29 апреля (вторник) |
Сталь А - Энергетик Оболонь - Гелиос Крымтеплица - Динамо-2 Днепр - ИгроСервис ЦСКА - Десна Днестр - МФК Николаев ПФК Севастополь - Волынь Прикарпатье - ФК Львов Феникс-Ильичевец - ПФК Александрия |
|
4 мая (воскресенье) |
Гелиос - Крымтеплица Энергетик - Оболонь Сталь Д - Сталь А ФК Львов - Ильичевец Волынь - Прикарпатье МФК Николаев - ПФК Севастополь Десна - Днестр ИгроСервис - ЦСКА Днепр - Феникс-Ильичевец |
|
9 мая (пятница) |
Сталь А - ФК Львов Оболонь - Сталь Д Крымтеплица - Энергетик ПФК Александрия - Гелиос ЦСКА - Днепр Днестр - ИгроСервис ПФК Севастополь - Десна Прикарпатье - МФК Николаев Феникс-Ильичевец - Динамо-2 |
|
14 мая (среда) |
Энергетик - ПФК Александрия Сталь Д - Крымтеплица ФК Львов - Оболонь Волынь - Сталь А МФК Николаев - Ильичевец Десна - Прикарпатье ИгроСервис - ПФК Севастополь Днепр - Днестр ЦСКА - Феникс-Ильичевец |
|
19 мая (понедельник) |
Сталь А - МФК Николаев Оболонь - Волынь Крымтеплица - ФК Львов ПФК Александрия - Сталь Д Динамо-2 - Энергетик Днестр - ЦСКА ПФК Севастополь - Днепр Прикарпатье - ИгроСервис Феникс-Ильичевец - Гелиос |
|
24 мая (суббота) |
Сталь Д - Динамо-2 ФК Львов - ПФК Александрия Волынь - Крымтеплица МФК Николаев - Оболонь Десна – Сталь А ИгроСервис - Ильичевец Днестр - Прикарпатье ЦСКА - ПФК Севастополь Днестр - Феникс-Ильичевец |
|
29 мая (четверг) |
Сталь А - ИгроСервис Оболонь - Десна Крымтеплица - МФК Николаев ПФК Александрия - Волынь Динамо-2 - ФК Львов Гелиос - Сталь Д ПФК Севастополь - Днестр Прикарпатье - ЦСКА Феникс-Ильичевец - Энергетик |
|
3 июня (вторник) |
ФК Львов - Гелиос Волынь - Динамо-2 МФК Николаев - ПФК Александрия Десна - Крымтеплица ИгроСервис - Оболонь Днепр - Сталь А ЦСКА - Ильичевец Днестр - Прикарпатье ПФК Севастополь - Феникс-Ильичевец |
|
8 июня (воскресенье ) |
Сталь А - ЦСКА Оболонь - Днепр Крымтеплица - ИгроСервис ПФК Александрия - Десна Динамо-2 - МФК Николаев Гелиос - Волынь Энергетик - ФК Львов Прикарпатье - ПФК Севастополь Феникс-Ильичевец - Сталь Д |
|
16 июня (понедельник) |
Волынь - Энергетик МФК Николаев - Гелиос Десна - Динамо-2 ИгроСервис - ПФК Александрия Днепр - Крымтеплица ЦСКА - Оболонь Днестр - Сталь А ПФК Севастополь - Ильичевец Прикарпатье - Феникс-Ильичевец |
|
21 июня (суббота) |
Сталь А - ПФК Севастополь Оболонь - Днестр Крымтеплица - ЦСКА ПФК Александрия - Днепр Динамо-2 - ИгроСервис Гелиос - Десна Энергетик - МФК Николаев Сталь Д - Волынь Феникс-Ильичевец - ФК Львов |