Баскетбол. Календарь украинской суперлиги. 1-й круг
«Азовмаш» (Мариуполь)
«Будивельник» (Киев)
«Ферро-ЗНТУ» (Запорожье)
БК «Киев» (Киев)
«Кривбассбаскет» (Кривой Рог)
«Говерла» (Ивано-Франковск)
«Днепр» (Днепропетровск)
БК «Одесса» (Одесса)
МБК «Николаев» (Николаев)
«Химик» (Южный)
«Политехника-Галичина» (Львов)
«Днепр-Азот» (Днепродзержинск)
БК «Донецк» (Донецк)
24 сентября (пятница)
Днепр-Азот - Будивельник
25 сентября (суббота)
Азовмаш - Кривбассбаскет
Днепр - БК Киев
Говерла - Галичина
Ферро-ЗНТУ - БК Донецк
Химик - БК Одесса
27 сентября (понедельник)
Днепр - МБК Николаев. 19.00
30 сентября (четверг)
БК Одесса - Говерла
МБК Николаев - Галичина
2 октября (суббота)
Днепр - Будивельник
Ферро-ЗНТУ - Кривбассбаскет
БК Киев - Днепр-Азот
БК Одесса - Галичина
Химик - Говерла
3 октября (воскресенье)
Азовмаш - МБК Николаев
4 октября (понедельник)
Кривбассбаскет - Будивельник
5 октября (вторник)
БК Донецк - МБК Николаев
8 октября (пятница)
Азовмаш - БК Одесса
9 октября (суббота)
БК Киев - Ферро-ЗНТУ
Говерла - Днепр
Галичина - Днепр-Азот
МБК Николаев - Будивельник
10 октября (воскресенье)
БК Донецк - БК Одесса
Кривбассбаскет - Химик
11 октября (понедельник)
Будивельник - Ферро-ЗНТУ
Галичина - Днепр
Говерла - Днепр-Азот
12 октября (вторник)
МБК Николаев - Химик
БК Донецк - Азовмаш
14 октября (четверг)
Кривбассбаскет - БК Киев
16 октября (суббота)
Говерла - Азовмаш
БК Одесса - Будивельник
Химик - БК Киев
Ферро-ЗНТУ - Днепр
Днепр-Азот - МБК Николаев
Галичина - БК Донецк
18 октября (понедельник)
Галичина - Азовмаш
Химик - Будивельник
БК Одесса - БК Киев
Днепр - Кривбассбаскет
Говерла - БК Донецк
19 октября (вторник)
МБК Николаев - Ферро-ЗНТУ
21 октября (четверг)
Химик - Галичина
Азовмаш - Днепр-Азот
БК Донецк - Днепр
23 октября (суббота)
Днепр-Азот - Ферро-ЗНТУ
Будивельник - Говерла
Кривбассбаскет - БК Одесса
БК Киев - Галичина
24 октября (воскресенье)
Азовмаш - Химик
25 октября (понедельник)
Кривбассбаскет - МБК Николаев
26 октября (вторник)
Химик - БК Донецк
Днепр-Азот - Днепр
27 октября (среда)
Ферро-ЗНТУ - Азовмаш
БК Киев - Будивельник
30 октября (суббота)
Галичина - Ферро-ЗНТУ
БК Киев - БК Донецк
Говерла - Кривбассбаскет
БК Одесса - МБК Николаев
Химик - Днепр-Азот
1 ноября (понедельник)
Говерла - Ферро-ЗНТУ
Галичина - Кривбассбаскет
Будивельник - БК Донецк
БК Одесса - Днепр-Азот
2 ноября (вторник)
МБК Николаев - БК Киев
3 ноября (среда)
Азовмаш - Днепр
6 ноября (суббота)
БК Киев - Азовмаш
БК Донецк - Днепр-Азот
МБК Николаев - Говерла
Ферро-ЗНТУ - Химик
Днепр - БК Одесса
Будивельник - Галичина
8 ноября (понедельник)
Будивельник - Азовмаш
Ферро-ЗНТУ - БК Одесса
Днепр - Химик
Днепр-Азот - Кривбассбаскет
9 ноября (вторник)
БК Киев - Говерла
11 ноября (четверг)
Кривбассбаскет - БК Донецк