Чемпионат Украины. Премьер-лига. Первый круг
1. «Шахтер» (Донецк)
2. «Динамо» (Киев)
3. «Металлист» (Харьков)
4. «Днепр» (Днепропетровск)
5. «Таврия» (Симферополь)
6. «Арсенал» (Киев)
7. «Черноморец» (Одесса)
8. «Ворскла» (Полтава)
9. «Металлург» (Запорожье)
10. «Карпаты» (Львов)
11. «Заря» (Луганск)
12. «Металлург» (Донецк)
13. «Кривбасс» (Кривой Рог)
14. ФК «Харьков»
15. «Ильичевец» (Мариуполь)
16. ФК «Львов»
1-й тур. 16 июля (среда)
Таврия - Днепр
19 июля (суббота)
Металлург Д. - Карпаты
Черноморец - Арсенал
Кривбасс - Металлург З.
ФК Харьков - Ворскла
Заря - Металлист
Динамо - Ильичевец
ФК Львов - Шахтер
2-й тур. 26 июля (суббота)
Металлург Д. - Черноморец
Арсенал - Кривбасс
Металлург З. - ФК Харьков
Ворскла - Заря
Днепр - Динамо
Ильичевец - ФК Львов
Карпаты - Шахтер
30 июля (среда)
Металлист - Таврия
3-й тур. 2 августа (суббота)
Кривбасс - Металлург Д.
Черноморец - Карпаты
ФК Харьков - Арсенал
Заря - Металлург З.
Таврия - Ворскла
Динамо - Металлист
ФК Львов - Днепр
Шахтер - Ильичевец
4-й тур. 9 августа (суббота)
Металлург Д. - ФК Харьков
Черноморец - Кривбасс
Арсенал - Заря
Металлург З. - Таврия
Ворскла - Динамо
Металлист - ФК Львов
Днепр - Шахтер
Карпаты - Ильичевец
5-й тур. 16 августа (суббота)
Заря - Металлург Д.
ФК Харьков - Черноморец
Кривбасс - Карпаты
Таврия - Арсенал
Динамо - Металлург З.
ФК Львов - Ворскла
Шахтер - Металлист
Ильичевец - Днепр
6-й тур. 23 августа (суббота)
Металлург Д. - Таврия
Черноморец - Заря
Кривбасс - ФК Харьков
Металлист - Ильичевец
Ворскла - Шахтер
Металлург З. - ФК Львов
Арсенал - Динамо
Карпаты - Днепр
7-й тур. 30 августа (суббота)
Динамо - Металлург Д.
Таврия - Черноморец
Заря - Кривбасс
Днепр - Металлист
Ильичевец - Ворскла
Шахтер - Металлург З.
ФК Львов - Арсенал
ФК Харьков - Карпаты
8-й тур. 20 сентября (суббота)
Металлург Д. - ФК Львов
Черноморец - Динамо
Кривбасс - Таврия
ФК Харьков - Заря
Ворскла - Днепр
Металлург З. - Ильичевец
Арсенал - Шахтер
Карпаты - Металлист
9-й тур. 27 сентября (суббота)
Шахтер - Металлург Д.
ФК Львов - Черноморец
Динамо - Кривбасс
Таврия - ФК Харьков
Металлист - Ворскла
Днепр - Металлург З.
Ильичевец - Арсенал
Заря - Карпаты
10-й тур. 4 октября (суббота)
Металлург Д. - Ильичевец
Черноморец - Шахтер
Кривбасс - ФК Львов
ФК Харьков - Динамо
Заря - Таврия
Металлург З. - Металлист
Арсенал - Днепр
Карпаты - Ворскла
11-й тур. 18 октября (суббота)
Днепр - Металлург Д.
Ильичевец - Черноморец
Шахтер - Кривбасс
ФК Львов - ФК Харьков
Динамо - Заря
Ворскла - Металлург З.
Металлист - Арсенал
Таврия - Карпаты
12-й тур. 25 октября (суббота)
Металлург Д. - Металлист
Черноморец - Днепр
Кривбасс - Ильичевец
ФК Харьков - Шахтер
Заря - ФК Львов
Таврия - Динамо
Арсенал - Ворскла
Карпаты - Металлург З.
13-й тур. 1 ноября (суббота)
Ворскла - Металлург Д.
Металлист - Черноморец
Днепр - Кривбасс
Ильичевец - Харьков
Шахтер - Заря
ФК Львов - Таврия
Металлург З. - Арсенал
Динамо - Карпаты
14-й тур. 8 ноября (суббота)
Металлург Д. - Металлург З.
Черноморец - Ворскла
Кривбасс - Металлист
ФК Харьков - Днепр
Заря - Ильичевец
Таврия - Шахтер
Динамо - ФК Львов
Карпаты - Арсенал
15-й тур. 15 ноября (суббота)
Арсенал - Металлург Д.
Металлург З. - Черноморец
Ворскла - Кривбасс
Металлист - ФК Харьков
Днепр - Заря
Ильичевец - Таврия
Шахтер - Динамо
ФК Львов - Карпаты
2. «Динамо» (Киев)
3. «Металлист» (Харьков)
4. «Днепр» (Днепропетровск)
5. «Таврия» (Симферополь)
6. «Арсенал» (Киев)
7. «Черноморец» (Одесса)
8. «Ворскла» (Полтава)
9. «Металлург» (Запорожье)
10. «Карпаты» (Львов)
11. «Заря» (Луганск)
12. «Металлург» (Донецк)
13. «Кривбасс» (Кривой Рог)
14. ФК «Харьков»
15. «Ильичевец» (Мариуполь)
16. ФК «Львов»
1-й тур. 16 июля (среда)
Таврия - Днепр
19 июля (суббота)
Металлург Д. - Карпаты
Черноморец - Арсенал
Кривбасс - Металлург З.
ФК Харьков - Ворскла
Заря - Металлист
Динамо - Ильичевец
ФК Львов - Шахтер
2-й тур. 26 июля (суббота)
Металлург Д. - Черноморец
Арсенал - Кривбасс
Металлург З. - ФК Харьков
Ворскла - Заря
Днепр - Динамо
Ильичевец - ФК Львов
Карпаты - Шахтер
30 июля (среда)
Металлист - Таврия
3-й тур. 2 августа (суббота)
Кривбасс - Металлург Д.
Черноморец - Карпаты
ФК Харьков - Арсенал
Заря - Металлург З.
Таврия - Ворскла
Динамо - Металлист
ФК Львов - Днепр
Шахтер - Ильичевец
4-й тур. 9 августа (суббота)
Металлург Д. - ФК Харьков
Черноморец - Кривбасс
Арсенал - Заря
Металлург З. - Таврия
Ворскла - Динамо
Металлист - ФК Львов
Днепр - Шахтер
Карпаты - Ильичевец
5-й тур. 16 августа (суббота)
Заря - Металлург Д.
ФК Харьков - Черноморец
Кривбасс - Карпаты
Таврия - Арсенал
Динамо - Металлург З.
ФК Львов - Ворскла
Шахтер - Металлист
Ильичевец - Днепр
6-й тур. 23 августа (суббота)
Металлург Д. - Таврия
Черноморец - Заря
Кривбасс - ФК Харьков
Металлист - Ильичевец
Ворскла - Шахтер
Металлург З. - ФК Львов
Арсенал - Динамо
Карпаты - Днепр
7-й тур. 30 августа (суббота)
Динамо - Металлург Д.
Таврия - Черноморец
Заря - Кривбасс
Днепр - Металлист
Ильичевец - Ворскла
Шахтер - Металлург З.
ФК Львов - Арсенал
ФК Харьков - Карпаты
8-й тур. 20 сентября (суббота)
Металлург Д. - ФК Львов
Черноморец - Динамо
Кривбасс - Таврия
ФК Харьков - Заря
Ворскла - Днепр
Металлург З. - Ильичевец
Арсенал - Шахтер
Карпаты - Металлист
9-й тур. 27 сентября (суббота)
Шахтер - Металлург Д.
ФК Львов - Черноморец
Динамо - Кривбасс
Таврия - ФК Харьков
Металлист - Ворскла
Днепр - Металлург З.
Ильичевец - Арсенал
Заря - Карпаты
10-й тур. 4 октября (суббота)
Металлург Д. - Ильичевец
Черноморец - Шахтер
Кривбасс - ФК Львов
ФК Харьков - Динамо
Заря - Таврия
Металлург З. - Металлист
Арсенал - Днепр
Карпаты - Ворскла
11-й тур. 18 октября (суббота)
Днепр - Металлург Д.
Ильичевец - Черноморец
Шахтер - Кривбасс
ФК Львов - ФК Харьков
Динамо - Заря
Ворскла - Металлург З.
Металлист - Арсенал
Таврия - Карпаты
12-й тур. 25 октября (суббота)
Металлург Д. - Металлист
Черноморец - Днепр
Кривбасс - Ильичевец
ФК Харьков - Шахтер
Заря - ФК Львов
Таврия - Динамо
Арсенал - Ворскла
Карпаты - Металлург З.
13-й тур. 1 ноября (суббота)
Ворскла - Металлург Д.
Металлист - Черноморец
Днепр - Кривбасс
Ильичевец - Харьков
Шахтер - Заря
ФК Львов - Таврия
Металлург З. - Арсенал
Динамо - Карпаты
14-й тур. 8 ноября (суббота)
Металлург Д. - Металлург З.
Черноморец - Ворскла
Кривбасс - Металлист
ФК Харьков - Днепр
Заря - Ильичевец
Таврия - Шахтер
Динамо - ФК Львов
Карпаты - Арсенал
15-й тур. 15 ноября (суббота)
Арсенал - Металлург Д.
Металлург З. - Черноморец
Ворскла - Кривбасс
Металлист - ФК Харьков
Днепр - Заря
Ильичевец - Таврия
Шахтер - Динамо
ФК Львов - Карпаты