Футбол. Первая лига. Результаты матчей 25-го тура
5 апреля (четверг) |
Динамо-2 - Закарпатье - 0:2 ФК Львов - Волынь - 0:2 Подолье - Днепр - 0:2 Крымтеплица - Десна - 1:0 Гелиос - Борисфен +:- Динамо - ЦСКА - 1:0 Сталь - МФК Николаев - 0:0 Энергетик - ПФК Александрия - 0:0 |
Команда | |||||||
1 | Закарпатье | 24 | 17 | 3 | 4 | 32-12 | 54 |
2 | Нефтяник | 24 | 16 | 2 | 6 | 36-19 | 50 |
3 | Оболонь | 24 | 15 | 3 | 6 | 32-18 | 48 |
4 | Крымтеплица | 23 | 13 | 4 | 6 | 32-27 | 43 |
5 | ПФК Александрия | 24 | 13 | 3 | 8 | 23-15 | 42 |
6 | Динамо-2 | 23 | 11 | 6 | 6 | 32-18 | 39 |
7 | Энергетик | 24 | 11 | 6 | 7 | 30-19 | 39 |
8 | Гелиос | 24 | 11 | 5 | 8 | 31-26 | 38 |
9 | Сталь | 23 | 11 | 3 | 9 | 31-28 | 36 |
10 | Волынь | 24 | 10 | 3 | 11 | 25-29 | 33 |
11 | Динамо-ИгроСервис | 24 | 9 | 5 | 10 | 29-32 | 32 |
12 | ФК Львов | 23 | 8 | 4 | 11 | 28-33 | 28 |
13 | Десна | 24 | 7 | 6 | 11 | 34-38 | 27 |
14 | МФК Николаев | 24 | 7 | 6 | 11 | 22-32 | 27 |
15 | ЦСКА | 24 | 6 | 6 | 12 | 15-25 | 24 |
16 | Спартак И.- Ф. | 23 | 7 | 2 | 14 | 11-31 | 23 |
19 | Днепр | 24 | 6 | 5 | 13 | 20-34 | 23 |
18 | Подолье | 23 | 5 | 6 | 12 | 16-24 | 21 |
19 | Борисфен | 24 | 1 | 4 | 19 | 10-29 | 7 |
11 апреля (среда) |
Закарпатье - ФК Львов Оболонь - Динамо-2 ЦСКА - Энергетик Борисфен - Динамо Десна - Спартак И.-Ф. МФК Николаев - Крымтеплица Днепр - Сталь ПФК Александрия - Нефтяник |
16 апреля (понедельник) |
ФК Львов - Оболонь Подолье - Закарпатье Сталь - Волынь Крымтеплица - Днепр Спартак И.-Ф. - МФК Николаев Гелиос - Десна Энергетик - Борисфен ЦСКА - ПФК Александрия |
21 апреля (суббота) |
Закарпатье - Сталь Оболонь - Подолье Нефтяник - ФК Львов Борисфен - ЦСКА Десна - Динамо МФК Николаев - Гелиос Днепр - Спартак И.-Ф. ПФК Александрия - Динамо-2 |
27 апреля (пятница) |
Подолье - Нефтяник Сталь - Оболонь Крымтеплица - Закарпатье Спартак И.-Ф. - Волынь Гелиос - Днепр Динамо - МФК Николаев Энергетик - Десна Борисфен - ПФК Александрия |
2 мая (среда) |
Закарпатье - Спартак И.-Ф. Оболонь - Крымтеплица Нефтяник - Сталь Динамо-2 - Подолье Десна - ЦСКА МФК Николаев - Энергетик Днепр - Динамо ПФК Александрия - ФК Львов |
7 мая (понедельник) |
Сталь - Динамо-2 Крымтеплица - Нефтяник Спартак И.-Ф. - Оболонь Гелиос - Закарпатье Динамо - Волынь Энергетик - Днепр ЦСКА - МФК Николаев Борисфен - Десна |
12 мая (суббота) |
Закарпатье - Динамо Оболонь - Гелиос Нефтяник - Спартак И.-Ф. Динамо-2 - Крымтеплица ФК Львов - Сталь МФК Николаев - Борисфен Днепр - ЦСКА ПФК Александрия - Подолье |
17 мая (четверг) |
Крымтеплица - ФК Львов Спартак И.-Ф. - Динамо-2 Гелиос - Нефтяник Динамо - Оболонь Энергетик - Закарпатье ЦСКА - Волынь Борисфен - Днепр Десна - ПФК Александрия |
25 мая (пятница) |
Закарпатье - ЦСКА Оболонь - Энергетик Нефтяник - Динамо Динамо-2 - Гелиос ФК Львов - Спартак И.-Ф. Подолье - Крымтеплица МФК Николаев - Десна ПФК Александрия - Сталь |
1 июня (пятница) |
Спартак И.-Ф. - Подолье Гелиос - ФК Львов Динамо - Динамо-2 Энергетик - Нефтяник ЦСКА - Оболонь Борисфен - Закарпатье Десна - Днепр МФК Николаев - ПФК Александрия |
8 июня (пятница) |
Оболонь - Борисфен Нефтяник - ЦСКА Динамо-2 - Энергетик ФК Львов - Динамо Подолье - Гелиос Сталь - Спартак И.-Ф. ПФК Александрия - Крымтеплица Днепр - МФК Николаев |
16 июня (суббота) |
Гелиос - Сталь Динамо - Подолье Энергетик - ФК Львов ЦСКА - Динамо-2 Борисфен - Нефтяник Десна - Закарпатье Днепр - ПФК Александрия МФК Николаев - Волынь |
21 июня (четверг) |
Оболонь - Десна Динамо-2 - Борисфен ФК Львов - ЦСКА Подолье - Энергетик Сталь - Динамо Крымтеплица - Гелиос ПФК Александрия - Спартак И.-Ф. Закарпатье - МФК Николаев |