25 июля

Календарь игр чемпионата Украины по футболу-2021/2022. Премьер-лига

Премьер-лига. Сезон 2021-2022

1-й тур
Динамо - Минай (перенос)
23 июля (пятница)
ФК Львов - ФК Мариуполь
24 июля (суббота)
Верес- Колос
Шахтер-Ингулец
25 июля (воскресенье)
Металлист 1925 - Рух
Зоря - ФК Александрия
Десна - Черноморец
26 июля
Ворскла - Днепр 1
2-й тур
30 июля (пятница)

ФК Львов - Шахтер
Колос - Металлист 1925
31 июля (суббота)
ФК Минай - Александрия
Черноморец - Днепр-1
1 августа (воскресенье)
ФК Мариуполь - Десна
Динамо - Верес
Ворскла - Рух
2 августа (понедельник)
Ингулец - Заря
3-й тур
7 августа (суббота)

Заря - Динамо
Шахтер - ФК Александрия
Минай - Колос
Ворскла - ФК Львов
Десна - Ингулец
Днепр-1 - ФК Мариуполь
Рух - Верес
Металлист 1925 - Черноморец
4-й тур
14 августа (суббота)

Ингулец - Динамо
Шахтер -Металлист 1925
Заря - Минай
Колос - Рух
Верес - Ворскла
Десна - Днепр-1
ФК Львов - ФК Александрия
ФК Мариуполь - Чорноморец
5-й тур
21 августа (суббота)

Динамо - Десна
Черноморец - Шахтер
ФК Мариуполь - Заря
Колос - ФК Александрия
Ворскла - Металлист 1925
Днепр-1 - Рух
ФК Львов - Ингулец
Верес – Минай
6-й тур
28 августа (суббота)

Динамо - Колос
Минай - Шахтер
Заря - Ворскла
Десна - Верес
Металлист 1925 - Днепр-1
Рух - ФК Львов
Черноморец - ФК Александрия
Ингулец - ФК Мариуполь
7-й тур
11 сентября (суббота)

Металлист 1925 - Динамо
Шахтер - Днепр-1
Рух - Заря
Колос - ФК Мариуполь
Ворскла - Десна
Верес - ФК Львов
ФК Александрия - Ингулец
Минай – Чорноморец
8-й тур
18 сентября (суббота)

Динамо - ФК Александрия
ФК Мариуполь - Шахтер
Заря - Черноморец
Ингулец - Колос
Ворскла - Минай
Десна - Рух
Днепр-1 - Верес
ФК Львов - Металіст 192
9-й тур
25 сентября (суббота)

Рух - Динамо
Шахтер - Верес
Днепр-1 - Заря
Колос - Ворскла
Десна - Металлист 1925
Минай - ФК Львов
ФК Александрия - ФК Мариуполь
Черноморец – Ингулец
10-й тур
2 октября (суббота)

Динамо - Шахтер
Заря - Десна
Колос - Черноморец
Ворскла - Ингулец
ФК Львов - Днепр-1
Верес - ФК Александрия
ФК Мариуполь - Рух
Металлист 1925 - Минай
11-й тур
16 октября (суббота)

ФК Львов - Динамо
Шахтер - Заря
Днепр-1 - Колос
ФК Александрия - Ворскла
Минай - Десна
Ингулец - Рух
ФК Мариуполь - Металлист 1925
Черноморец – Верес
12-й тур
23 октября (суббота)

Динамо - Днепр-1
Ворскла - Шахтер
Заря - Колос
Десна - ФК Александрия
Черноморец - ФК Львов
Рух - Минай
Верес - ФК Мариуполь
Металлист 1925 – Ингулец
13-й тур
30 октября (суббота)

ФК Мариуполь - Динамо
Шахтер - Десна
Металлист 1925 - Заря
Колос - ФК Львов
Ворскла - Черноморец
Днепр-1 - Минай
Рух - ФК Александрия
Ингулец – Верес
14-й тур
6 ноября (суббота)

Динамо - Ворскла
Колос - Шахтер
Заря - Верес
ФК Львов - Десна
Ингулец - Днепр-1
ФК Александрия - Металлист 1925
Черноморец - Рух
Минай – ФК Мариуполь
15-й тур
20 ноября (суббота)

Чорноморец - Динамо
Шахтер - Рух
ФК Львов - Заря
Десна - Колос
Ворскла - ФК Мариуполь
Днепр-1 - ФК Александрия
Минай - Ингулец
Верес - Металлист 1925
16-й тур
27 ноября (суббота)

Минай - Динамо
Ингулец - Шахтер
ФК Александрия - Заря
Колос - Верес
Днепр-1 - Ворскла
Черноморец - Десна
ФК Мариуполь - 
ФК Львов
Рух - Металлист 1925
17-й тур
4 декабря (суббота)

Верес - Динамо
Шахтер - ФК Львов
Заря - Ингулец
Металлист 1925 - Колос
Рух - Ворскла
Десна - ФК Мариуполь
Днепр-1 - Черноморец
ФК Александрия – Минай
18-й тур
11 декабря (суббота)

Динамо - Заря
ФК Александрия - Шахтер
Колос - Минай
ФК Львов - Ворскла
Ингулец - Десна
ФК Мариуполь - Днепр-1
Верес - Рух
Черноморец - Металлист 1925

2022 год

19-й тур
26 февраля (суббота)

Динамо - Ингулец
Металлист 1925 - Шахтер
Минай - Заря
Рух - Колос
Ворскла - Верес
Днепр-1 - Десна
ФК Александрия - ФК Львов
Черноморец – ФК Мариуполь
20-й тур
5 марта (суббота)

Десна - Динамо
Шахтер - Черноморец
Заря - ФК Мариуполь
ФК Александрия - Колос
Металлист 1925 - Ворскла
Рух - Днепр-1
Ингулец - ФК Львов
Минай - Верес
21-й тур
12 марта (суббота)

Колос - Динамо
Шахтер - Минай
Ворскла - Заря
Верес - Десна
Днепр-1 - Металлист 1925
ФК Львов - Рух
ФК Александрия - Черноморец
ФК Мариуполь – Ингулец
22-й тур
19 марта (суббота)

Динамо - Металлист 1925
Днепр-1 - Шахтер
Заря - Рух
ФК Мариуполь - Колос
Десна - Ворскла
ФК Львов - Верес
Ингулец - ФК Александрия
Черноморец - Минай          
23-й тур
2 апреля (суббота)

ФК Александрия - Динамо
Шахтер - ФК Мариуполь
Черноморец - Заря
Колос - Ингулец
Минай - Ворскла
Рух - Десна
Верес - Днепр-1
Металлист 1925 - ФК Львов
24-й тур
9 апреля (суббота)

Динамо - Рух
Верес - Шахтер
Заря - Днепр-1
Ворскла - Колос
Металлист 1925 - Десна
ФК Львов - Минай
ФК Мариуполь - ФК Александрия
Ингулец – Черноморец
25-й тур
16 апреля (суббота)

Шахтер - Динамо
Десна - Заря
Черноморец - Колос
Ингулец - Ворскла
Днепр-1 - ФК Львов
ФК Александрия - Верес
Рух - ФК Мариуполь
Минай - Металлист 1925
26-й тур
23 апреля (суббота)

Динамо - ФК Львов
Заря - Шахтер
Колос - Днепр-1
Ворскла - ФК Александрия
Десна - Минай
Рух - Ингулец
Металлист 1925 - ФК Мариуполь
Верес – Черноморец
27-й тур
30 апреля (суббота)

Днепр-1 - Динамо
Шахтер - Ворскла
Колос - Заря
ФК Александрия - Десна
ФК Львов - Черноморец
Минай - Рух
ФК Мариуполь - Верес
Ингулец - Металлист 1925
28-й тур
7 мая (суббота)

Динамо - ФК Мариуполь
Десна - Шахтер
Заря - Металлист 1925
ФК Львов - Колос
Черноморец - Ворскла
Минай - Днепр-1
ФК Александрия - Рух
Верес – Ингулец
29-й тур
14 мая (суббота)

Ворскла - Динамо
Шахтер - Колос
Верес - Заря
Десна - ФК Львов
Днепр-1 - Ингулец
Металлист 1925 - ФК Александрия
Рух - Черноморец
ФК Мариуполь – Минай
30-й тур
21 мая (суббота)

Динамо - Черноморец
Рух - Шахтер
Заря - ФК Львов
Колос - Десна
ФК Мариуполь - Ворскла
ФК Александрия - Днепр-1
Ингулец - Минай
Металлист 1925 – Верес

    Просмотров:
    comments powered by HyperComments