13 апреля

Календарь чемпионата Украины по футболу. Первая лига

17-й тур
15 марта (понедельник)

Металлист 1925 - Альянс
19 марта (пятница)
Кристалл - Агробизнес
Металлист 1925 - МФК Николаев
Альянс - Нива
Волынь - ВПК-Агро
Авангард - Кремень
Горняк-спорт - Черноморец
Прикарпатье - Оболонь
Верес - Полесье
18-й тур
26 марта (пятница)

Агробизнес - Металлист 1925
Прикарпатье - Верес
Черноморец - Оболонь
Кремень - Горняк-спорт
ВПК-Агро - Авангард
Нива - Волынь
МФК Николаев - Альянс
Полесье - Кристалл
19-й тур
31 марта (среда)

Металлист 1925 - Кристалл
Альянс - Агробизнес
Волынь - МФК Николаев
Авангард - Нива
Горняк-спорт - ВПК-Агро
Оболонь - Кремень
Верес - Черноморец
Прикарпатье - Полесье
20-й тур
5 апреля (понедельник)

Агробизнес - Волынь
Кристалл - Альянс
Черноморец - Прикарпатье
Кремень - Верес
ВПК-Агро - Оболонь
Нива - Горняк-спорт
МФК Николаев - Авангард
Полесье - Металлист 1925
21-й тур
10 апреля (суббота)

Альянс - Металлист 1925
Волынь - Кристалл
Авангард - Агробизнес
Горняк-спорт - МФК Николаев
Оболонь - Нива
Верес - ВПК-Агро
Прикарпатье - Кремень    
Черноморец - Полесье
22-й тур
16 апреля (пятница)

Агробизнес - Горняк-спорт
Кристалл - Авангард
Металлист 1925 - Волынь
Кремень - Черноморец
ВПК-Агро - Прикарпатье
Нива - Верес
МФК Николаев - Оболонь
Полесье - Альянс
23-й тур
24 апреля (суббота)

Волынь - Альянс
Авангард - Металлист 1925
Горняк-спорт - Кристалл
Агробизнес - Оболонь
Верес - МФК Николаев
Нива - Прикарпатье
Черноморец - ВПК-Агро
Кремень - Полесье
24-й тур
29 апреля (четверг)

Агробизнес - Верес
Кристалл - Оболонь
ВПК-Агро - Кремень
Полесье - Волынь
30 апреля (пятница)
Металлист 1925 - Горняк-спорт
Альянс - Авангард
Нива - Черноморец
МФК Николаев - Прикарпатье
25-й тур
3 мая (понедельник)

Агробизнес - Полесье
7 мая (пятница)
Авангард - Волынь
Горняк-спорт - Альянс
Оболонь - Металлист 1925
Верес - Кристалл
Прикарпатье - Агробизнес
МФК Николаев - Черноморец
Кремень - Нива
ВПК-Агро - Полесье
26-й тур
15 мая (суббота)

Агробизнес - Черноморец
МФК Николаев - Кремень
16 мая (воскресенье)
Кристалл - Прикарпатье
Металлист 1925 - Верес
Альянс - Оболонь
Волынь - Горняк-спорт
Нива - ВПК-Агро
Полесье - Авангард
27-й тур
21 мая (пятница)

Горняк-спорт - Авангард
Оболонь - Волынь
Верес - Альянс
Прикарпатье - Металлист 1925
Черноморец - Кристалл
Кремень - Агробизнес
МФК Николаев - ВПК-Агро
Нива - Полесье
28-й тур
26 мая (среда)

Агробизнес - ВПК-Агро
Кристалл - Кремень
Металлист 1925 - Черноморец
Альянс - Прикарпатье
Волынь - Верес
Авангард - Оболонь
МФК Николаев - Нива
Полесье - Горняк-спорт
29-й тур
5 июня (суббота)

Оболонь - Горняк-спорт
Верес - Авангард
Прикарпатье - Волынь
Черноморец - Альянс
Кремень - Металлист 1925
ВПК-Агро - Кристалл
Нива - Агробизнес
МФК Николаев - Полесье
30-й тур
12 июня (суббота)

Агробизнес - МФК Николаев
Кристалл - Нива
Металлист 1925 - ВПК-Агро
Альянс - Кремень
Волынь - Черноморец
Авангард - Прикарпатье
Горняк-спорт - Верес
Полесье - Оболонь

    Просмотров:
    comments powered by HyperComments