16 апреля

Чемпионат Украины по футболу. Календарь игр второй лиги, группа Б

13-й тур
19 марта (пятница)

Яруд - МФК Николаев-2
Энергия - Победа
Балканы - Никополь
Кривбасс - Днепр
Металл - Черкасщина
Металлург - Реал Фарма
14-й тур
23 марта (вторник)

Таврия - Кривбасс
Днепр - Энергия
Яруд - Никополь
27-й марта (суббота)
Энергия - МФК Николаев-2
Балканы - Победа
Кривбасс - Реал Фарма
28 марта (воскресенье)
Яруд - Таврия Симферополь
Металлург - Никополь
Металл - Днепр
15-й тур
3 апреля (суббота)

Днепр - Черкасщина
Реал Фарма - Металл
Никополь - Кривбасс
Победа - Металлург
МФК Николаев-2 - Балканы
Таврия - Энергия
16-й тур
9 апреля (пятница)

Черкасщина - Реал Фарма
Энергия - Яруд
Балканы - Таврия Симферополь
Металлург - МФК Николаев-2
Кривбасс - Победа
Металл - Никополь
17-й тур
14 апреля (среда)

Реал Фарма - Днепр
Никополь - Черкасщина
Победа - Металл
МФК Николаев-2- Кривбасс
Таврия - Металлург
Яруд - Балканы
18-й тур
19 апреля (понедельник)

Черкасщина - Победа
Днепр - Никополь
Балканы - Энергия
Металлург - Яруд
Кривбасс - Таврия Симферополь
Металл - МФК Николаев-2
19-й тур
25 апреля (воскресенье)

Никополь - Реал Фарма
МФК Николаев-2- Черкасщина
Таврия - Металл
Яруд - Кривбасс
Энергия - Металлург
26 апреля (понедельник)
Победа - Днепр
20-й тур
30 апреля (пятница)

Черкасщина - Таврия
Днепр - МФК Николаев-2
Реал Фарма - Победа
Металлург - Балканы
Кривбасс - Энергия
Металл - Яруд
21-й тур
7 мая (пятница)

Победа - Никополь
МФК Николаев-2- Реал Фарма
Таврия - Днепр
Яруд - Черкасщина
Энергия - Металл
Балканы - Кривбасс
22-й тур
15 мая (суббота)

Черкасщина - Энергия
Днепр - Яруд
МФК Николаев-2- Никополь
Кривбасс - Металлург
Металл - Балканы
16 мая (воскресенье)
Реал Фарма - Таврия
23-й тур
22 мая (суббота)

МФК Николаев-2 - Победа
Таврия - Никополь
Яруд - Реал Фарма
Энергия - Днепр
Балканы - Черкасщина
Металлург - Металл
24-й тур
29 мая (суббота)

Черкасщина - Металлург
Днепр - Балканы
Реал Фарма - Энергия
Никополь - Яруд
Победа - Таврия
Металл - Кривбасс
25-й тур
4 июня (пятница)
Таврия - МФК Николаев-2
Яруд - Победа
Энергия - Никополь
Балканы - Реал Фарма
Металлург - Днепр
Кривбасс - Черкасщина
26-й тур
11 июня (пятница)

Черкасщина - Металл
Днепр - Кривбасс
Реал Фарма - Металлург
Никополь - Балканы
Победа - Энергия
МФК Николаев-2 - Яруд

    Просмотров:
    comments powered by HyperComments