Первая лига-2014/2015
Календарь чемпионата Украины
И |
В |
Н |
П |
Р/М |
О |
||
1 |
ФК АЛЕКСАНДРИЯ |
30 |
22 |
6 |
2 |
53-15 |
72 |
2 |
СТАЛЬ Д. |
30 |
17 |
9 |
4 |
45-21 |
60 |
3 |
ГОРНЯК-СПОРТ |
30 |
16 |
9 |
5 |
44-24 |
57 |
4 |
ЗВЕЗДА |
30 |
14 |
7 |
9 |
42-27 |
49 |
5 |
ДЕСНА |
30 |
12 |
11 |
7 |
44-27 |
47 |
6 |
ДИНАМО-2 |
30 |
12 |
8 |
10 |
35-29 |
44 |
7 |
ГЕЛИОС |
30 |
12 |
8 |
10 |
30-24 |
44 |
8 |
ФК СУМЫ |
30 |
12 |
7 |
11 |
35-41 |
43 |
9 |
ФК ПОЛТАВА |
30 |
11 |
9 |
10 |
29-27 |
42 |
10 |
ФК ТЕРНОПОЛЬ |
30 |
11 |
8 |
11 |
33-49 |
41 |
11 |
НЕФТЯНИК |
30 |
10 |
10 |
10 |
32-34 |
40 |
12 |
ГОРНЯК |
30 |
9 |
12 |
9 |
30-28 |
39 |
13 |
НИВА |
30 |
8 |
3 |
19 |
25-52 |
27 |
14 |
МФК НИКОЛАЕВ |
30 |
6 |
6 |
18 |
34-67 |
24 |
15 |
СТАЛЬ А. |
30 |
5 |
0 |
25 |
16-28 |
15 |
16 |
БУКОВИНА |
30 |
4 |
3 |
23 |
24-61 |
15 |
1-й тур
26 июля (суббота)
Гелиос - Нефтяник - 2:0
ФК Александрия - Десна - 2:1
ФК Сумы - Сталь Д. - 0:2
Горняк - ФК Тернополь - 0:0
МФК Николаев - Динамо-2 - 0:0
Сталь А - Звезда - 3:1
ФК Полтава - Горняк-Спорт - 0:1
27 июля (воскресенье)
Нива - Буковина - перенесен
2-й тур
2 августа (суббота)
Звезда - ФК Полтава - 1:1
Гелиос - ФК Александрия - 1:3
Динамо-2 - Сталь А. - 4:1
Сталь Д. - Горняк - 1:1
Десна - ФК Сумы - 1:1
Нефтяник - Горняк-Спорт - 0:3
Буковина - МФК Николаев - 4:0
10 сентября (среда)
ФК Тернополь - Нива - 2:2
3-й тур
9 августа (суббота)
ФК Александрия - Нефтяник - 2:1
ФК Сумы - Гелиос - 1:4
ФК Полтава - Динамо-2 - 1:0
10 августа (воскресенье)
Горняк - Десна - 0:0
ФК Николаев - ФК Тернополь - 1:3
Горняк-Спорт - Звезда - 1:1
11 августа (понедельник)
Нива - Сталь Д. - 1:5
12 августа (вторник)
Буковина - Сталь А. - 0:1
4-й тур
15 августа (пятница)
Динамо-2 - Горняк-Спорт - 1:4
ФК Тернополь - Сталь А. - 3:0
Гелиос - Горняк - 1:1
16 августа (суббота)
ФК Александрия - ФК Сумы - 2:0
Буковина - ФК Полтава - 0:1
Сталь Д. - ФК Николаев - 1:1
Десна - Нива - 2:0
Нефтяник - Звезда - 2:0
5-й тур
24 августа (воскресенье)
Сталь А. - Сталь Д. - 0:2
27 августа (среда)
МФК Николаев - Десна - 3:2
Горняк - ФК Александрия - 0:2
Нива - Гелиос - 0:2
ФК Полтава - ФК Тернополь - 0:0
Горняк-спорт - Буковина - 2:1
Звезда - Динамо-2 - 2:0
28 августа (четверг)
ФК Сумы - Нефтяник - 1:1
6-й тур
31 августа (воскресенье)
ФК Александрия - Нива - 3:0
Буковина - Звезда - 0:4
ФК Тернополь - Горняк-спорт - 2:2
Сталь Д. - ФК Полтава - 0:0
Десна - Сталь А. - 0:1
1 сентября (понедельник)
Нефтяник - Динамо-2 - 0:0
ФК Сумы - Горняк - 2:1
Гелиос - МФК Николаев - 2:2
7-й тур
6 сентября (суббота)
МФК Николаев - ФК Александрия - 1:4
Горняк - Нефтяник - 1:1
Нива - ФК Сумы - 2:0
ФК Полтава - Десна - 0:0
Горняк-спорт - Сталь Д. - 0:1
Звезда - ФК Тернополь - 5:1
Динамо-2 - Буковина - 2:0
7 сентября (воскресенье)
Сталь А. - Гелиос - 0:2
8-й тур
12 сентября (пятница)
ФК Сумы - МФК Николаев - 1:0
13 сентября (суббота)
ФК Александрия - Сталь А. - 1:0
Сталь Д. - Звезда - 2:1
Десна - Горняк-спорт - 4:0
Нефтяник - Буковина - 1:0
14 сентября (воскресенье)
Гелиос - ФК Полтава - 1:2
Горняк - Нива - 4:0
ФК Тернополь - Динамо-2 - 1:0
9-й тур
20 сентября (суббота)
МФК Николаев - Горняк - 3:2
ФК Полтава - ФК Александрия - 0:1
Горняк-спорт - Гелиос - 0:0
Звезда - Десна - 0:2
Динамо-2 - Сталь Д. - 0:0
Буковина - ФК Тернополь - 1:2
21 сентября (воскресенье)
Нива - Нефтяник - 1:1
Сталь А. - ФК Сумы - 1:2
10-й тур
27 сентября (суббота)
Гелиос - Звезда - 1:0
Горняк - Сталь А. - 1:2
Десна - Динамо-2 - 2:1
28 сентября (воскресенье)
Нефтяник - ФК Тернополь - 2:1
30 сентября (вторник)
Нива - МФК Николаев
ФК Полтава - ФК Сумы
1 октября (среда)
ФК Александрия - Горняк
11-й тур
3 октября (пятница)
Динамо-2 - Гелиос - 4:0
4 октября (суббота)
Буковина - Десна - 0:2
5 октября (воскресенье)
Сталь А. - Нива - 1:2
ФК Полтава - Горняк - 1:2
Горняк-спорт - ФК Сумы - 3:0
Звезда - ФК Александрия - 0:0
ФК Тернополь - Сталь Д. - 2:1
6 октября (понедельник)
МФК Николаев - Нефтяник - 1:2
12-й тур
11 октября (суббота)
Нефтяник-Укрнефть - Сталь Д
Десна - ФК Тернополь
МФК Николаев - Сталь А
Нива - ФК Полтава
Горняк - Горняк-Спорт
ФК Сумы - Звезда
ПФК Александрия - Динамо-2 - 4:0 (играли 12 апреля)
Буковина - Гелиос
13-й тур
18 октября (суббота)
ФК Полтава - МФК Николаев - 3:3
Горняк-спорт - Нива - 0:1
Звезда - Горняк - 2:2
Динамо-2 - ФК Сумы - 2:1
Буковина - ФК Александрия - 1:1
19 октября (воскресенье)
Сталь А. - Нефтяник - 1:2
ФК Тернополь - Гелиос - 1:0
Сталь Д. - Десна - 1:0
14-й тур
23 октября (четверг)
Горняк - Динамо-2 - 0:0
Сталь А. - ФК Полтава - 1:2
Нефтяник - Десна - 1:0
Гелиос - Сталь Д. - 1:2
ФК Александрия - ФК Тернополь - 4:0
27 октября (понедельник)
МФК Николаев - Горняк-спорт - 0:5
ФК Сумы - Буковина
Нива - Звезда
15-й тур
1 ноября (суббота)
Десна - Гелиос - 1:1
2 ноября (воскресенье)
ФК Полтава - Нефтяник - 1:0
Горняк-спорт - Сталь А. - 2:1
Звезда - МФК Николаев - 0:1
Динамо-2 - Нива - 2:0
Буковина - Горняк - 0:1
ФК Тернополь - ФК Сумы - 3:2
3 ноября (понедельник)
Сталь Д. - ФК Александрия - 1:1
16-й тур
8 ноября (суббота)
Горняк-спорт - ФК Полтава - 2:1
Звезда - Сталь А. - 2:3
Буковина - Нива - 2:0
Сталь Д. - ФК Сумы - 3:0
Десна - ФК Александрия - 3:1
Нефтяник - Гелиос - 1:1
9 ноября (воскресенье)
Динамо-2 - МФК Николаев - 3:1
ФК Тернополь - Горняк - 0:3
17-й тур
16 ноября (воскресенье)
Горняк-Спорт - Нефтяник-Укрнефть
ФК Сумы - Десна
Горняк - Сталь Д
Нива - ФК Тернополь
МФК Николаев - Буковина
Сталь А - Динамо-2
ФК Полтава - Звезда
ПФК Александрия - Гелиос
18-й тур
20 марта (суббота)
ФК Тернополь - МФК Николаев - 4:2
21 марта (суббота)
Гелиос - ФК Сумы – 0:1
Звезда - Горняк-спорт – 2:0
Динамо-2 - ФК Полтава – 2:0
Сталь А. – Буковина - -:+
Сталь Д. – Нива – 2:0
Десна – Горняк – 0:0
Нефтяник - ФК Александрия – 2:1
19-й тур
28 марта (суббота)
ФК Сумы - ФК Александрия - 0:1
Горняк - Гелиос - 1:0
МФК Николаев - Сталь Д. - 1:2
Сталь А. - ФК Тернополь - -:+
ФК Полтава - Буковина - 2:0
Горняк-спорт - Динамо-2 - 1^
Звезда - Нефтяник - 1:0
29 марта (воскресенье)
Нива - Десна - 0:2
20-й тур
4 апреля (суббота)
Динамо-2 - Звезда - 1:2
Буковина - Горняк-Спорт - 0:1
ФК Тернополь - ФК Полтава - 1:0
Сталь Д - Сталь А - +:-
Десна - МФК Николаев - 4:1
Нефтяник-Укрнефть - ФК Сумы - 3:3
ПФК Александрия - Горняк - 1:1
Гелиос - Нива - 0:1
21-й тур
11 апреля (суббота)
Горняк - ФК Сумы - 0:2
Горняк-спорт - ФК Тернополь - 4:0
13 апреля (понедельник)
МФК Николаев - Гелиос - 1:2
Сталь А. - Десна - -:+
ФК Полтава - Сталь Д. - 3:2
Звезда - Буковина - 4:1
14 апреля (вторник)
Нива - ФК Александрия - 0:1
Динамо-2 - Нефтяник - 2:0
22-й тур
17 апреля (пятница)
ФК Тернополь - Звезда - 1:4
18 апреля (суббота)
Гелиос - Сталь А - -:+
Сталь Д -Горняк-Спорт - 0:0
Десна - ФК Полтава - 1:1
Нефтяник-Укрнефть - Горняк - 1:1
19 апреля (воскресенье)
ФК Сумы - Нива - 1:0
Буковина - Динамо-2 - 1:1
ПФК Александрия - МФК Николаев - 4:0
23-й тур
25 апреля (суббота)
МФК Николаев - ФК Сумы - 3:3
Сталь А. - ФК Александрия - -:+
ФК Полтава - Гелиос - 0:2
Горняк-спорт - Десна - 4:1
Звезда - Сталь Д. - 1:1
Динамо-2 - ФК Тернополь - 1:0
26 апреля (воскресенье)
Нива - Горняк - 0:2
Буковина - Нефтяник - 1:4
24-й тур
1 мая (пятница)
Гелиос - Горняк-спорт - 0:0
ФК Александрия - ФК Полтава - 2:1
ФК Тернополь - Буковина - 1:1
Сталь Д. - Динамо-2 - 1:0
Десна - Звезда - 0:1
Нефтяник - Нива - 2:1
2 мая (суббота)
ФК Сумы - Сталь А. - +:-
Горняк - МФК Николаев - 3:1
25-й тур
6 мая (среда)
ФК Тернополь - Нефтяник-Укрнефть
уковина - Сталь Д
Динамо-2 - Десна
МФК Николаев - Нива
Сталь А - Горняк
ФК Полтава - ФК Сумы
Горняк-Спорт - ПФК Александрия
Звезда - Гелиос
26-й тур
10 мая (воскресенье)
Гелиос - Динамо-2 - 0:1
ФК Александрия - Звезда - 2:1
Горняк - ФК Полтава - 0:0
Нива - Сталь А. - +:-
Десна - Буковина - 6:1
11 мая (понедельник)
Сталь Д. - ФК Тернополь - 4:0
ФК Сумы - Горняк-спорт - 1:1
Нефтяник - МФК Николаев - 0:0
27-й тур
16 мая (суббота)
ФК Полтава - Нива - 3:0
Горняк-Спорт - Горняк - 0:0
Звезда - ФК Сумы - 1:0
Динамо-2 - ПФК Александрия - 0:1
Гелиос - Буковина - 0:1
Сталь Д - Нефтяник-Укрнефть - 3:2
ФК Тернополь - Десна - 1:1
Сталь А - МФК Николаев - -:+
28-й тур
23 мая (суббота)
Гелиос - ФК Тернополь - 1:0
ФК Александрия - Буковина - 4:1
Горняк - Звезда - 1:2
МФК Николаев - ФК Полтава - 2:4
Десна - Сталь Д. - 4:2
Нефтяник - Сталь А. - +:-
24 мая (воскресенье)
ФК Сумы - Динамо-2 - 1:1
Нива - Горняк-спорт - 1:3
29-й тур
29 мая (пятница)
Динамо-2 - Горняк - 2:3
ФК Тернополь - ФК Александрия - 0:1
30 мая (суббота)
ФК Полтава - Сталь А. - +:-
Горняк-спорт - МФК Николаев - 2:1
Звезда - Нива - 1:0
Буковина - ФК Сумы - 4:1
Сталь Д. - Гелиос - 0:1
Десна - Нефтяник - 2:1
30-й тур
3 июня (среда)
Гелиос - Десна - 1:1
ФК Александрия - Сталь Д. - 0:0
ФК Сумы - ФК Тернополь - 5:1
Горняк - Буковина - 1:0
Нива - Динамо-2 - 1:2
МФК Николаев - Звезда - 0:1
Сталь А. - Горняк-спорт - -:+
Нефтяник - ФК Полтава - 1:1
Указаны базовые дни туров.