18 октября

МФК «Николаев» стартует в субботу

Сезон 2013/2014

21-й тур
28 марта (пятница)
ПФК Александрия - Украгроком
29 марта (суббота)
Сталь - ФК Сумы
Буковина - Олимпик
Десна - ФК Полтава
Звезда - Гелиос
МФК Николаев - Титан. 15.00
Нефтяник - Авангард
30 марта (воскресенье)
Динамо-2 - Нива

22-й тур
5 апреля (суббота)

ФК Полтава - ПФК Александрия
Олимпик - Десна
ФК Сумы - Буковина
Авангард - Динамо-2
Титан - Нефтяник
Гелиос - МФК Николаев
Украгроком - Звезда
Нива - Сталь

23-й тур
12 апреля (суббота)

Буковина - Сталь
Денса - ФК Сумы
ПФК Александрия - Олимпик
Звезда - ФК Полтава
МФК Николаев - Украгроком
Нефтяник - Гелиос
Динамо-2 - Титан
Авангард - Нива

24-й тур
18 апреля (пятница)

ФК Полтава - МФК Николаев
Олимпик - Звезда
ФК Сумы - ПФК Александрия
Сталь - Десна
Титан - Авангард
Гелиос - Динамо-2
Украгроком - Нефтяник
Нива - Буковина

25-й тур
26 апреля (суббота)

Десна - Буковина
ПФК Александрия - Сталь
Звезда - ФК Сумы
МФК Николаев - Олимпик
Нефтяник - ФК Полтава
Динамо-2 - Украгроком
Авангард - Гелиос
Титан - Нива

26-й тур
3 мая (суббота)

ФК Полтава - Динамо-2
Олимпик - Нефтяник
ФК Сумы - МФК Николаев
Сталь - Звезда
Буковина - ПФК Александрия
Гелиос - Титан
Украгроком - Авангард
Нива - Десна

27-й тур
11 мая (воскресенье)

ПФК Александрия - Десна
Звезда - Буковина
МФК Николаев - Сталь
Нефтяник - ФК Сумы
Динамо-2 - Олимпик
Авангард - ФК Полтава
Титан - Украгроком
Гелиос - Нива

28-й тур
18 мая (воскресенье)

ФК Полтава - Титан
Олимпик - Авангард
ФК Сумы - Динамо-2
Сталь - Нефтяник
Буковина - МФК Николаев
Десна - Звезда
Украгроком - Гелиос
Нива - ПФК Александрия

29-й тур
25 мая (воскресенье)

Звезда - ПФК Александрия
МФК Николаев - Десна
Нефтяник - Буковина
Динамо-2 - Сталь
Авангард - ФК Сумы
Титан - Олимпик
Гелиос - ФК Полтава
Украгроком - Нива

30-й тур
31 мая (суббота)

ФК Полтава - Украгроком
Олимпик - Гелиос
ФК Сумы - Титан
Сталь - Авангард
Буковина - Динамо-2
Десна - Нефтяник
ПФК Александрия - МФК Николаев
Нива - Звезда

И

В

Н

П

Р/М

О

1

ОЛИМПИК

20

13

5

2

36-18

44

2

ПФК АЛЕКСАНДРИЯ

20

9

9

2

29-18

36

3

СТАЛЬ

19

11

1

7

26-19

34

4

НЕФТЯНИК

20

8

5

7

31-25

29

5

ДЕСНА

20

9

2

9

18-16

29

6

БУКОВИНА

20

8

5

7

18-17

29

7

НИВА

20

7

6

7

25-21

27

8

УКРАГРОКОМ

20

7

6

7

16-20

27

9

ФК СУМЫ

20

7

5

8

21-21

26

10

ЗВЕЗДА

20

7

5

8

18-24

26

11

АВАНГАРД

20

6

7

7

18-21

25

12

ФК ПОЛТАВА

20

7

3

10

23-27

24

13

ТИТАН

20

6

6

8

19-24

24

14

МФК НИКОЛАЕВ

20

6

3

11

27-32

21

15

ГЕЛИОС

20

4

8

8

16-29

20

16

ДИНАМО-2

19

3

6

10

11-20

15

Просмотров:
comments powered by HyperComments