19 июля


Футбол. Первая лига Украины 2012-2013.

Все результаты













1-й тур
13 июля

ФК «Сумы» - «Оболонь» - 0:0
14 июля
 «Авангард» - «Звезда» - 0:2
МФК «Николаев» - «Гелиос» - 0:2
 «Олимпик» - «Одесса» - 1:0
 «Сталь» - «Титан» - 2:0
 «Буковина» - ФК «Полтава» - 2:0
 «Александрия» - «Динамо-2» - 2:0
 «Севастополь» - «Нефтяник-Укрнефть» - 2:2  
 «Крымтеплица» - «Арсенал» - 1:0

2-й тур
20 июля

«Звезда» - ФК «Сумы» - 4:0
21 июля   
 «Гелиос» - «Титан» - 2:0
ФК «Полтава» - «Сталь» - 0:2
 «Одесса» - «Авангард» - 1:1  
 «Нефтяник-Укрнефть» - «Александрия» - 2:3
 «Арсенал» - «Севастополь» - 2:1
МФК «Николаев» - «Крымтеплица» - 1:1
 «Оболонь» - «Буковина» - 1:1
 «Динамо-2» - «Олимпик» - 1:2

3-й тур
27 июля
«Севастополь» - МФК «Николаев» - 0:0

28 июля
 «Авангард» - «Динамо-2» - 2:0
 «Титан» - ФК «Полтава» - 1:2   
 «Буковина» - «Звезда» - 1:0   
 «Олимпик» - «Нефтяник-Укрнефть» - 0:0 
 «Сталь» - «Оболонь» - 1:0
 «Крымтеплица» - «Гелиос» - 1:0
ФК «Сумы» - «Одесса» - 1:0   
 «Александрия» - «Арсенал» - 0:0

4-й тур
3 августа

«Звезда» - «Сталь» - 1:0
4 августа
«Нефтяник-Укрнефть» - «Авангард» - 0:3  
 «Арсенал» - «Олимпик» - 2:0
МФК «Николаев» - «Александрия» - 1:0
 «Гелиос» - ФК «Полтава» - 0:0
 «Одесса» - «Буковина» - 0:0  
 «Динамо-2» - ФК «Сумы» - 1:3 
«Оболонь» - «Титан» - 1:2
 «Крымтеплица» - «Севастополь» 0:4   

5-й тур
10 августа

«Буковина»  - «Динамо-2» - 0:2  
11 августа
ФК «Полтава» - «Оболонь» - 0:1
 «Титан» - «Звезда» - 0:0   
 «Авангард» - «Арсенал» - 2:1
«Олимпик» - МФК «Николаев» - 2:0
 «Сталь» - «Одесса» - 1:0
 «Александрия» - «Крымтеплица» - 1:0
ФК «Сумы» - «Нефтяник-Укрнефть» - 0:1   
 «Севастополь» - «Гелиос» - 0:0

6-й тур
17 августа

 «Севастополь» - «Александрия» - 3:0   
 «Динамо-2» - «Сталь» - 0:0   
 «Звезда» - ФК «Полтава» - 1:1    
 «Гелиос» - «Оболонь» - 2:1   
 «Одесса» - «Титан» - 1:0   
МФК «Николаев» - «Авангард» - 2:0
 «Нефтяник-Укрнефть» - «Буковина» - 2:1 
 «Арсенал» - ФК «Сумы» - 1:2   
 «Крымтеплица» - «Олимпик» - 0:1   

7-й тур
26 августа

 «Титан» - «Динамо-2» - 2:4
 «Олимпик» - «Севастополь» - 1:3
ФК «Полтава» - «Одесса» - 2:1
 «Авангард» - «Крымтеплица» - 1:0 
 «Оболонь» - «Звезда» - 2:1   
 «Буковина» - «Арсенал» - 2:0
 «Сталь» - «Нефтяник-Укрнефть» - 3:1
ФК «Сумы» - МФК «Николаев» - 0:2   
27 августа   
«Александрия» - «Гелиос» - 0:0

8-й тур
1 сентября

 «Арсенал» - «Сталь» - 0:3
 «Одесса» - «Оболонь» - 1:3   
 «Крымтеплица» - ФК «Сумы» - 2:0
МФК «Николаев» - «Буковина» - 0:0   
 «Динамо-2» - ФК «Полтава» - 1:3
 «Нефтяник-Укрнефть» - «Титан» - 0:0
 «Гелиос» - «Звезда» - 0:0
 «Александрия» - «Олимпик» - 2:1   
 «Севастополь» - «Авангард» - 1:0

9-й тур
5 сентября
«Сталь» - МФК «Николаев» - 0:1
6 сентября

 «Олимпик» - «Гелиос» - 0:0   
 «Звезда» - «Одесса» - 4:1   
ФК «Полтава» - «Нефтяник-Укрнефть» - 0:0   
 «Титан» - «Арсенал» - 0:1
 «Авангард» - «Александрия» - 0:0   
«Буковина» - «Крымтеплица» - 2:1   
ФК «Сумы» - «Севастополь» - 1:0
31 октября
«Оболонь» - «Динамо-2» - 1:2

10-й тур

12 сентября
«Арсенал» - ФК «Полтава» - 1:4   
 «Олимпик» - «Авангард» - 0:2 
МФК «Николаев» - «Титан» - 0:2
 «Гелиос» - «Одесса» - 3:0
 «Нефтяник-Укрнефть» - «Оболонь» - 0:0
 «Александрия» - ФК «Сумы» - 2:0
 «Севастополь» - «Буковина» - 3:0   
 «Крымтеплица» - «Сталь» - 1:3   
13 сентября
«Динамо-2» - «Звезда» - 1:2   

11-й тур

17 сентября
«Авангард» - «Гелиос» - 1:0   
«Титан» - «Крымтеплица» - 2:1
ФК «Полтава» - МФК «Николаев» - 5:0   
 «Одесса» - «Динамо-2» - 1:0
 «Оболонь» - «Арсенал» - 1:0 
ФК «Сумы» - «Олимпик» - 0:0
 «Сталь» - «Севастополь» - 2:2
18 сентября
 «Буковина» - «Александрия» - 1:1  
 «Звезда» - «Нефтяник-Укрнефть» - 1:0  

12-й тур
29 сентября

«Авангард» - ФК «Сумы» - 1:1   
 «Олимпик» - «Буковина» - 2:0
 «Арсенал» - «Звезда» - 1:2
МФК «Николаев» - «Оболонь» - 1:1   
 «Гелиос» - «Динамо-2» - 2:0   
 «Нефтяник-Укрнефть» - «Одесса» - 1:0
 «Александрия» - «Сталь» - 1:0
 «Севастополь» - «Титан» - 2:1 
 «Крымтеплица» - ФК «Полтава» - 1:1   

13-й тур
5 октября

 «Динамо-2» - «Нефтяник-Укрнефть» - 0:2
 «Звезда» - МФК «Николаев» - 0:1
 «Одесса» - «Арсенал» - 1:0
 «Титан» - «Александрия» - 0:0   
ФК «Полтава» - «Севастополь» - 1:2   
ФК «Сумы» - «Гелиос» - 0:0   
 «Сталь» - «Олимпик»  - 1:0
 «Оболонь» - «Крымтеплица» - 1:1   
6 октября
 «Буковина» - «Авангард» - 1:1   

14-й тур
10 октября

«Олимпик» - «Титан» - 0:2  
 «Авангард» - «Сталь» - 0:2   
 «Арсенал» - «Динамо-2» - 1:0  
МФК «Николаев» - «Одесса» - 4:2
ФК «Сумы» - «Буковина» - 2:1   
 «Гелиос» - «Нефтяник-Укрнефть» - 0:1
 «Александрия» - ФК «Полтава» - 2:1   
 «Крымтеплица» - «Звезда» - 0:2   
 «Севастополь» - «Оболонь»  - 2:0

15-й тур
15 октября

«Звезда» - «Севастополь» - 1:1   
 «Динамо-2» - МФК «Николаев» - 1:2  
 «Буковина» - «Гелиос» - 1:1   
 «Титан» - «Авангард» - 1:3   
ФК «Полтава» - «Олимпик» - 1:0
 «Одесса» - «Крымтеплица» - 0:2   
 «Оболонь» - «Александрия» - 1:3   
 «Нефтяник-Укрнефть» - «Арсенал» - 0:0
 «Сталь» - ФК «Сумы» - 3:1   

16-й тур
19 октября

«Буковина» - «Сталь» - 3:0
20 октября
«Авангард» - ФК «Полтава» - 0:1    
 «Олимпик» - «Оболонь» - 1:1  
МФК «Николаев» - «Нефтяник-Укрнефть» - 0:2   
 «Гелиос» - «Арсенал» - 0:0   
ФК «Сумы» - «Титан» - 0:0   
 «Александрия» - «Звезда» - 1:1
 «Крымтеплица» - «Динамо-2» - 3:1   
21 октября
«Севастополь» - «Одесса» - 6:0   

17-й тур
26 октября

«Динамо-2» - «Севастополь» - 2:4
 «Одесса» - «Александрия» - 0:1  
 «Оболонь» - «Авангард» - 1:1   
27 октября
ФК «Полтава» - ФК «Сумы» - 1:1
 «Звезда» - «Олимпик» - 1:2  
«Титан» - «Буковина» - 1:3   
 «Нефтяник-Укрнефть» - «Крымтеплица» - 1:0   
 «Арсенал» - МФК «Николаев» - 1:3   
 «Сталь» - «Гелиос» - 1:1  

18-й тур
2 ноября

Одесса» - «Олимпик» - 0:4   
3 ноября
ФК «Полтава» - «Буковина» - 2:3   
 «Титан» - «Сталь» - 1:2  
 «Арсенал» - «Крымтеплица» - 1:3   
 «Гелиос» - МФК «Николаев» - 2:2
4 ноября
«Оболонь» - ФК «Сумы» - 1:0   
 «Звезда» - «Авангард» - 1:1  
 «Нефтяник-Укрнефть» - «Севастополь» - 2:1  
 «Динамо-2» - «Александрия» - 1:2

19-й тур
9 ноября

«Олимпик» - «Динамо-2» - 1:0   
ФК «Сумы» - «Звезда» - 1:0  
 «Севастополь» - «Арсенал» - 3:0 
10 ноября
«Титан» - «Гелиос» - 1:0  
 «Буковина» - «Оболонь» - +:-
 «Авангард» - «Одесса» - 4:0
 «Сталь» - ФК «Полтава» - 3:3  
 «Александрия» - «Нефтяник-Укрнефть» - 1:1   
«Крымтеплица» - МФК «Николаев» - 2:0    

20-й тур
16 ноября

«Оболонь» - «Сталь»  - 2:3
17 ноября
ФК «Полтава» - «Титан» - 0:1   
 «Звезда» - «Буковина» - 3:1   
 «Одесса» - ФК «Сумы» - 1:3   
 «Арсенал» - «Александрия» - 1:4
МФК «Николаев» - «Севастополь» - +:-   
 «Нефтяник-Укрнефть» - «Олимпик» - 3:0
 «Гелиос» - «Крымтеплица» - 2:0  
18 ноября
«Динамо-2» - «Авангард» - 0:2   

21-й тур
23 ноября

«Олимпик» - «Арсенал» - 4:1   
 «Сталь» - «Звезда» - 3:1
24 ноября
ФК «Полтава» - «Гелиос» - 0:0
 «Титан» - «Оболонь» - 3:0   
 «Буковина» - «Одесса» - 1:0   
 «Авангард» - «Нефтяник-Укрнефть» - 0:0   
ФК «Сумы» - «Динамо-2» - 1:1   
 «Севастополь» - «Крымтеплица» - 5:2
 «Александрия» - МФК «Николаев» - 1:1

Первая лига. Второй круг.


22-й тур
23 марта

Крымтеплица - Александрия - 0:0
24 марта          
Оболонь - ФК "Полтава" - -:+          
Одесса - Сталь - 1:2      
31  марта    
Нефтяник-Укрнефть - ФК "Сумы" - 1:0     
 
23-й тур
29 марта

Александрия - ФК "Севастополь" - 1:4    
30 марта
Оболонь - Гелиос - -:+      
ФК "Полтава" - Звезда - 1:0      
Олимпик - Крымтеплица - 0:3     
Титан - ФК "Одесса" - 1:0     

24-й тур
5 апреля

Динамо-2 - Титан - 1:3      
Арсенал - Буковина - 3:4      
Севастополь - Олимпик - 3:0      
6 апреля
Звезда - Оболонь -  +:- 
ФК "Одесса" - ФК "Полтава" - 1:0      
Нефтяник-Укрнефть - Сталь - 1:2           
МФК "Николаев" - ФК "Сумы" - 1:0           
Крымтеплица - Авангард - 0:1           
7 апреля    
Гелиос - Александрия - 2:0
Просмотров:

comments powered by HyperComments