Чемпионат Украины. Первая лига. Весна-2012. Календарь игр
МФК «Николаев» и его соперники.
|
|
И
|
В
|
Н
|
П
|
М
|
О
|
1
|
МЕТАЛЛУРГ
|
21
|
16
|
3
|
2
|
45-14
|
51
|
2
|
ГОВЕРЛА
|
21
|
16
|
2
|
3
|
34-11
|
50
|
3
|
АРСЕНАЛ
|
21
|
13
|
4
|
4
|
34-18
|
43
|
4
|
КРЫМТЕПЛИЦА
|
21
|
12
|
6
|
3
|
35-21
|
42
|
5
|
ФК СЕВАСТОПОЛЬ |
21
|
11
|
6
|
4
|
24-12
|
39
|
6
|
БУКОВИНА
|
21
|
10
|
7
|
4
|
25-15
|
37
|
7
|
СТАЛЬ
|
21
|
9
|
5
|
7
|
30-34
|
32
|
8
|
НЕФТЯНИК
|
21
|
8
|
5
|
8
|
31-26
|
29
|
9
|
ГЕЛИОС
|
21
|
8
|
5
|
8
|
33-29
|
29
|
10
|
ОЛИМПИК
|
21
|
8
|
5
|
8
|
26-22
|
29
|
11
|
ДИНАМО-2
|
21
|
9
|
2
|
10
|
25-28
|
29
|
12
|
ФК ОДЕССА |
21
|
6
|
5
|
10
|
25-24
|
23
|
13
|
ТИТАН
|
21
|
6
|
4
|
11
|
23-35
|
22
|
14
|
МФК НИКОЛАЕВ |
21
|
6
|
2
|
13
|
20-34
|
20
|
15
|
ЗВЕЗДА
|
21
|
5
|
4
|
12
|
25-33
|
19
|
16
|
ЭНЕРГЕТИК
|
21
|
4
|
4
|
13
|
16-38
|
16
|
17
|
НИВА
|
21
|
2
|
6
|
13
|
9-25
|
12
|
18
|
ФК ЛЬВОВ |
21
|
2
|
1
|
18
|
11-52
|
7
|
22-й тур
24 марта (суббота)
Звезда - ФК Львов
МФК Николаев - Динамо-2. 15.00
Титан - Гелиос
Энергетик - Севастополь
Сталь - Крымтеплица
Олимпик - Буковина
Нефтяник - Металлург
Арсенал - ФК Одесса
Говерла - Нива
23-й тур
29 марта (четверг)
Динамо-2 - Нива
ФК Львов - МФК Николаев
ФК Одесса - Звезда
Металлург - Арсенал
Буковина - Нефтяник
Крымтеплица - Олимпик
Севастополь - Сталь
Гелиос - Энергетик
Титан - Говерла
24-й тур
3 апреля (вторник)
Звезда - Металлург
МФК Николаев - ФК Одесса
Нива - ФК Львов
Энергетик - Титан
Сталь - Гелиос
Олимпик - Севастополь
Нефтяник - Крымтеплица
Арсенал - Буковина
Говерла - Динамо-2
25-й тур
8 апреля (воскресенье)
ФК Львов - Динамо-2
ФК Одесса - Нива
Металлург - МФК Николаев
Буковина - Звезда
Крымтеплица - Арсенал
Севастополь - Нефтяник
Гелиос - Олимпик
Титан - Сталь
Энергетик - Говерла
26-й тур
14 апреля (суббота)
Звезда - Крымтеплица
МФК Николаев - Буковина
Нива - Металлург
Динамо-2 - ФК Одесса
Сталь - Энергетик
Олимпик - Титан
Нефтяник - Гелиос
Арсенал - Севастополь
Говерла - ФК Львов
27-й тур
21 апреля (суббота)
ФК Одесса - ФК Львов
Металлург - Динамо-2
Буковина - Нива
Крымтеплица - МФК Николаев
Севастополь - Звезда
Гелиос - Арсенал
Титан - Нефтяник
Энергетик - Олимпик
Сталь - Говерла
28-й тур
28 апреля (суббота)
Звезда - Гелиос
МФК Николаев - Севастополь
Нива - Крымтеплица
Динамо-2 - Буковина
ФК Львов - Металлург
Олимпик - Сталь
Нефтяник - Энергетик
Арсенал - Титан
Говерла - ФК Одесса
29-й тур
2 мая (среда)
Металлург - ФК Одесса
Буковина - ФК Львов
Крымтеплица - Динамо-2
Севастополь - Нива
Гелиос - МФК Николаев
Титан - Звезда
Энергетик - Арсенал
Сталь - Нефтяник
Говерла - Олимпик
30-й тур
9 мая (среда)
Звезда - Энергетик
МФК Николаев - Титан
Нива - Гелиос
Динамо-2 - Севастополь
ФК Львов - Крымтеплица
ФК Одесса - Буковина
Нефтяник - Олимпик
Арсенал - Сталь
Говерла - Металлург
31-й тур
15 мая (вторник)
Буковина - Металлург
Крымтеплица - ФК Одесса
Севастополь - ФК Львов
Гелиос - Динамо-2
Титан - Нива
Энергетик - МФК Николаев
Сталь - Звезда
Олимпик - Арсенал
Нефтяник - Говерла
32-й тур
20 мая (воскресенье)
Звезда - Олимпик
МФК Николаев - Сталь
Нива - Энергетик
Динамо-2 - Титан
ФК Львов - Гелиос
ФК Одесса - Севастополь
Металлург - Крымтеплица
Арсенал - Нефтяник
Говерла - Буковина
33-й тур
25 мая (пятница)
Крымтеплица - Буковина
Севастополь - Металлург
Гелиос - ФК Одесса
Титан - ФК Львов
Энергетик - Динамо-2
Сталь - Нива
Олимпик - МФК Николаев
Нефтяник - Звезда
Арсенал - Говерла
34-й тур
30 мая (среда)
МФК Николаев - Нефтяник
Нива - Олимпик
Динамо-2 - Сталь
ФК Львов - Энергетик
ФК Одесса - Титан
Металлург - Гелиос
Буковина - Севастополь
Говерла - Крымтеплица
Указаны базовые дни туров.