Футбол. Отборочные матчи чемпионата Европы 2012 года
Группа А
|
И
|
В
|
Н
|
П
|
М
|
О
|
|
1
|
ГЕРМАНИЯ
|
8
|
8
|
0
|
0
|
28-5
|
24
|
2
|
ТУРЦИЯ
|
8
|
4
|
2
|
2
|
11-8
|
14
|
3
|
БЕЛЬГИЯ
|
8
|
3
|
3
|
2
|
16-11
|
12
|
4
|
АВСТРИЯ
|
8
|
2
|
2
|
4
|
12-16
|
8
|
5
|
АЗЕРБАЙДЖАН
|
8
|
2
|
1
|
5
|
9-21
|
7
|
6
|
КАЗАХСТАН
|
8
|
1
|
0
|
7
|
5-20
|
3
|
6 сентября Австрия - Турция - 0:2
Азербайджан - Казахстан - 3:2
7 октября Бельгия - Казахстан
Азербайджан - Австрия
Турция - Германия
11 октября Германия - Бельгия
Турция - Азербайджан
Казахстан - Австрия
Азербайджан - Казахстан - 3:2
7 октября Бельгия - Казахстан
Азербайджан - Австрия
Турция - Германия
11 октября Германия - Бельгия
Турция - Азербайджан
Казахстан - Австрия
|
Группа B |
И
|
В
|
Н
|
П
|
М
|
О
|
1
|
РОССИЯ
|
8
|
5
|
2
|
1
|
10-4
|
17
|
2
|
ИРЛАНДИЯ
|
8
|
4
|
3
|
1
|
11-6
|
15
|
3
|
СЛОВАКИЯ
|
8
|
4
|
2
|
2
|
6-8
|
14
|
4
|
АРМЕНИЯ
|
8
|
4
|
2
|
2
|
17-7
|
14
|
5
|
МАКЕДОНИЯ
|
8
|
2
|
1
|
5
|
6-9
|
7
|
6
|
АНДОРРА
|
8
|
0
|
0
|
8
|
1-17
|
0
|
6 сентября Россия - Ирландия - 0:0
Словакия - Армения - 0:4
Македония - Андорра - 1:0
7 октября Андорра - Ирландия
Армения - Македония
Словакия - Россия
11 октября Россия - Андорра
Ирландия - Армения
Македония - Словакия
Словакия - Армения - 0:4
Македония - Андорра - 1:0
7 октября Андорра - Ирландия
Армения - Македония
Словакия - Россия
11 октября Россия - Андорра
Ирландия - Армения
Македония - Словакия
|
Группа C
|
И
|
В
|
Н
|
П
|
М
|
О
|
1
|
ИТАЛИЯ
|
8
|
7
|
1
|
0
|
16-1
|
22
|
2
|
СЕРБИЯ
|
8
|
4
|
2
|
2
|
12-10
|
14
|
3
|
СЛОВЕНИЯ
|
9
|
3
|
2
|
4
|
10-7
|
11
|
4
|
ЭСТОНИЯ
|
9
|
4
|
1
|
4
|
13-13
|
13
|
5
|
С.ИРЛАНДИЯ
|
8
|
2
|
3
|
3
|
8-8
|
9
|
6
|
ФАРЕРЫ
|
10
|
1
|
1
|
8
|
6-26
|
4
|
6 сентября Италия - Словения - 1:0
Сербия - Фареры - 3:1
Эстония - С. Ирландия - 4:1
7 октября С. Ирландия - Эстония
Сербия - Италия
11 октября Словения - Сербия
Италия - С. Ирландия
Словения - Сербия
Сербия - Фареры - 3:1
Эстония - С. Ирландия - 4:1
7 октября С. Ирландия - Эстония
Сербия - Италия
11 октября Словения - Сербия
Италия - С. Ирландия
Словения - Сербия
|
Группа D
|
И
|
В
|
Н
|
П
|
М
|
О
|
1
|
ФРАНЦИЯ
|
8
|
5
|
2
|
1
|
11-3
|
17
|
2
|
БОСНИЯ
|
8
|
5
|
1
|
2
|
11-7
|
16
|
3
|
РУМЫНИЯ
|
8
|
3
|
3
|
2
|
10-6
|
12
|
4
|
БЕЛАРУСЬ
|
9
|
3
|
3
|
3
|
6-5
|
12
|
5
|
АЛБАНИЯ
|
8
|
2
|
2
|
4
|
6-10
|
8
|
6
|
ЛЮКСЕМБУРГ
|
9
|
1
|
1
|
7
|
3-16
|
4
|
6 сентября Румыния - Франция - 0:0
Босния и Грц. - Беларусь - 1:0
Люксембург - Албания - 2:1
7 октября Франция - Албания
Румыния - Беларусь
Босния и Грц. - Люксембург
11 октября Албания - Румыния
Франция - Босния
Босния и Грц. - Беларусь - 1:0
Люксембург - Албания - 2:1
7 октября Франция - Албания
Румыния - Беларусь
Босния и Грц. - Люксембург
11 октября Албания - Румыния
Франция - Босния
|
Группа E
|
И
|
В
|
Н
|
П
|
М
|
О
|
1
|
ГОЛЛАНДИЯ
|
8
|
8
|
0
|
0
|
34-5
|
24
|
2
|
ШВЕЦИЯ
|
8
|
6
|
0
|
2
|
26-8
|
18
|
3
|
ВЕНГРИЯ
|
9
|
6
|
0
|
3
|
22-14
|
18
|
4
|
ФИНЛЯНДИЯ
|
8
|
3
|
0
|
5
|
15-14
|
9
|
5
|
МОЛДОВА
|
8
|
2
|
0
|
6
|
8-15
|
6
|
6
|
САН-МАРИНО
|
9
|
0
|
0
|
9
|
0-49
|
0
|
6 сентября Финляндия - Голландия - 0:2
Молдова - Венгрия - 0:2
Сан-Марино - Швеция - 0:5
7 октября Финляндия - Швеция
Голландия - Молдова
11 октября Молдова - Сан-Марино
Венгрия - Финляндия
Швеция - Голландия
Молдова - Венгрия - 0:2
Сан-Марино - Швеция - 0:5
7 октября Финляндия - Швеция
Голландия - Молдова
11 октября Молдова - Сан-Марино
Венгрия - Финляндия
Швеция - Голландия
|
Группа F
|
И
|
В
|
Н
|
П
|
М
|
О
|
1
|
ХОРВАТИЯ
|
8
|
6
|
1
|
1
|
16-5
|
19
|
2
|
ГРЕЦИЯ
|
8
|
5
|
3
|
0
|
10-4
|
18
|
3
|
ИЗРАИЛЬ
|
9
|
4
|
1
|
4
|
11-11
|
13
|
4
|
ГРУЗИЯ
|
9
|
2
|
4
|
3
|
6-7
|
10
|
5
|
ЛАТВИЯ
|
8
|
2
|
2
|
4
|
7-10
|
8
|
6
|
МАЛЬТА
|
8
|
0
|
1
|
7
|
4-17
|
1
|
6 сентября Хорватия - Израиль - 3:1
Латвия - Греция - 1:1
Мальта - Грузия - 1:1
7 октября Греция - Хорватия
Латвия - Мальта
11 октября Грузия - Греция
Мальта - Израиль
Хорватия - Латвия
Латвия - Греция - 1:1
Мальта - Грузия - 1:1
7 октября Греция - Хорватия
Латвия - Мальта
11 октября Грузия - Греция
Мальта - Израиль
Хорватия - Латвия
|
Группа G
|
И
|
В
|
Н
|
П
|
М
|
О
|
1
|
АНГЛИЯ
|
7
|
5
|
2
|
0
|
15-3
|
17
|
2
|
ЧЕРНОГОРИЯ
|
6
|
3
|
2
|
1
|
5-3
|
11
|
3
|
ШВЕЙЦАРИЯ
|
6
|
2
|
2
|
2
|
10-8
|
8
|
4
|
БОЛГАРИЯ
|
7
|
1
|
2
|
4
|
3-12
|
5
|
5
|
УЭЛЬС
|
6
|
1
|
0
|
5
|
3-10
|
3
|
6 сентября Англия - Уэльс - 1:0
Швейцария - Болгария - 3:1
7 октября Черногория - Англия
Уэльс - Швейцария
11 октября Швейцария - Черногория
Болгария - Уэльс
Швейцария - Болгария - 3:1
7 октября Черногория - Англия
Уэльс - Швейцария
11 октября Швейцария - Черногория
Болгария - Уэльс
|
Группа H
|
И
|
В
|
Н
|
П
|
М
|
О
|
1
|
ПОРТУГАЛИЯ
|
6
|
4
|
1
|
1
|
15-7
|
13
|
2
|
ДАНИЯ
|
6
|
4
|
1
|
1
|
9-4
|
13
|
3
|
НОРВЕГИЯ
|
7
|
4
|
1
|
2
|
7-6
|
13
|
4
|
ИСЛАНДИЯ
|
7
|
1
|
1
|
5
|
3-9
|
4
|
5
|
КИПР
|
6
|
0
|
2
|
4
|
5-13
|
2
|
6 сентября Дания - Норвегия - 2:0
Исландия - Кипр - 1:0
7 октября Португалия - Исландия
Кипр - Дания
11 октября Норвегия - Кипр
Дания - Португалия
6 сентября Испания - Лихтенштейн - 6:0, Шотландия - Литва - 1:0
7 октября Чехия - Испания
8 октября Лихтенштейн - Шотландия
11 октября Литва - Чехия, Испания - Шотландия
Исландия - Кипр - 1:0
7 октября Португалия - Исландия
Кипр - Дания
11 октября Норвегия - Кипр
Дания - Португалия
|
Группа I
|
И
|
В
|
Н
|
П
|
М
|
О
|
1
|
ИСПАНИЯ
|
6
|
6
|
0
|
0
|
21-5
|
18
|
2
|
ЧЕХИЯ
|
6
|
3
|
1
|
2
|
8-5
|
10
|
3
|
ШОТЛАНДИЯ
|
6
|
2
|
2
|
2
|
7-7
|
8
|
4
|
ЛИТВА
|
7
|
1
|
2
|
4
|
3-9
|
5
|
5
|
ЛИХТЕНШТЕЙН
|
7
|
1
|
1
|
5
|
3-16
|
4
|
7 октября Чехия - Испания
8 октября Лихтенштейн - Шотландия
11 октября Литва - Чехия, Испания - Шотландия