7 декабря

Футбол. Первая лига. Результаты матчей 32-го тура

32-й тур
12 мая (суббота)
Волынь - Энергетик - 2:2
Закарпатье - Динамо - 3:0
Оболонь - Гелиос - 0:2
Нефтяник - Спартак И.-Ф. - 3:2
Динамо-2 - Крымтеплица - 3:4
ФК Львов - Сталь - 0:0
МФК Николаев - Борисфен +:-
Днепр - ЦСКА - 2:0
ПФК Александрия - Подолье - 6:0

  Команда
И
В
Н
П
М
О
1 Закарпатье 31 22 4 5 40-16 70
2 Нефтяник 31 22 2 7 51-28 68
3 Оболонь 31 19 4 8 38-24 61
4 Крымтеплица 30 18 5 7 46-34 59
5 ПФК Александрия 30 16 3 11 34-22 51
6 Энергетик 30 14 9 7 39-24 51
7 Гелиос 31 15 5 10 40-30 50
8 Динамо-2 29 12 7 10 42-32 43
9 Сталь 30 12 7 11 36-33 43
10 Волынь 31 12 6 13 38-41 42
11 Динамо-ИгроСервис 30 11 8 11 35-40 41
12 ФК Львов 30 10 6 14 36-42 36
13 Десна 30 9 7 14 42-47 34
14 Днепр 31 9 7 15 29-42 34
15 ЦСКА 30 9 7 14 18-31 34
16 МФК Николаев 31 8 10 13 23-36 34
17 Спартак И.- Ф. 30 8 3 19 18-42 27
18 Подолье 29 5 6 18 20-44 21
19 Борисфен 30 1 4 24 10-29 1
33-й тур
17 мая (четверг)
Сталь - Подолье
Крымтеплица - ФК Львов
Спартак И.-Ф. - Динамо-2
Гелиос - Нефтяник
Динамо - Оболонь
Энергетик - Закарпатье
ЦСКА - Волынь
Борисфен - Днепр
Десна - ПФК Александрия
Матч 30-го тура
21 мая (понедельник)
Динамо-2 - Подолье
34-й тур
25 мая (пятница)
Волынь - Борисфен
Закарпатье - ЦСКА
Оболонь - Энергетик
Нефтяник - Динамо
Динамо-2 - Гелиос
ФК Львов - Спартак И.-Ф.
Подолье - Крымтеплица
МФК Николаев - Десна
ПФК Александрия - Сталь
35-й тур
1 июня (пятница)
Крымтеплица - Сталь
Спартак И.-Ф. - Подолье
Гелиос - ФК Львов
Динамо - Динамо-2
Энергетик - Нефтяник
ЦСКА - Оболонь
Борисфен - Закарпатье
Десна - Днепр
МФК Николаев - ПФК Александрия
36-й тур
8 июня (пятница)
Волынь - Десна
Оболонь - Борисфен
Нефтяник - ЦСКА
Динамо-2 - Энергетик
ФК Львов - Динамо
Подолье - Гелиос
Сталь - Спартак И.-Ф.
ПФК Александрия - Крымтеплица
Днепр - МФК Николаев
37-й тур
16 июня (суббота)
Спартак И.-Ф. - Крымтеплица
Гелиос - Сталь
Динамо - Подолье
Энергетик - ФК Львов
ЦСКА - Динамо-2
Борисфен - Нефтяник
Десна - Закарпатье
Днепр - ПФК Александрия
МФК Николаев - Волынь
38-й тур
21 июня (четверг)
Волынь - Днепр
Оболонь - Десна
Динамо-2 - Борисфен
ФК Львов - ЦСКА
Подолье - Энергетик
Сталь - Динамо
Крымтеплица - Гелиос
ПФК Александрия - Спартак И.-Ф.
Закарпатье - МФК Николаев
Просмотров:
comments powered by HyperComments