14 ноября


Футбол. Первая лига. Результаты матчей 30-го тура

30-й тур
2 мая (среда)
Волынь - Гелиос - 2:1
Закарпатье - Спартак И.-Ф. - 1:0
Оболонь - Крымтеплица - 2:1
Нефтяник - Сталь - 1:0
Десна - ЦСКА - 0:1
МФК Николаев - Энергетик - 0:0
Днепр - Динамо - 2:2
ПФК Александрия - ФК Львов - 2:3

Команда
И
В
Н
П
М
О
1 Нефтяник 29 21 2 6 48-25 65
2 Закарпатье 29 20 4 5 39-16 64
3 Оболонь 29 18 4 7 37-22 58
4 Крымтеплица 28 16 5 7 41-31 53
5 Энергетик 28 14 7 7 37-22 49
6 ПФК Александрия 29 15 3 11 28-22 48
7 Гелиос 28 14 5 9 38-29 47
8 Динамо-2 27 12 7 8 39-25 43
9 Волынь 29 12 4 13 34-37 40
10 Динамо-ИгроСервис 28 11 7 10 33-35 40
11 Сталь 28 11 6 11 33-33 39
12 ЦСКА 28 9 6 13 18-29 33
13 ФК Львов 28 9 5 14 33-41 32
14 Десна 29 8 7 14 42-47 31
15 Днепр 29 8 6 15 27-42 30
16 МФК Николаев 29 7 9 13 23-36 30
17 Спартак И.- Ф. 28 8 3 17 16-38 27
18 Подолье 27 5 6 16 19-35 21
19 Борисфен 28 1 4 23 10-29 1
31-й тур
7 мая (понедельник)
Подолье - ФК Львов
Сталь - Динамо-2
Крымтеплица - Нефтяник
Спартак И.-Ф. - Оболонь
Гелиос - Закарпатье
Динамо - Волынь
Энергетик - Днепр
ЦСКА - МФК Николаев
Борисфен - Десна
32-й тур
12 мая (суббота)
Волынь - Энергетик
Закарпатье - Динамо
Оболонь - Гелиос
Нефтяник - Спартак И.-Ф.
Динамо-2 - Крымтеплица
ФК Львов - Сталь
МФК Николаев - Борисфен
Днепр - ЦСКА
ПФК Александрия - Подолье
33-й тур
17 мая (четверг)
Сталь - Подолье
Крымтеплица - ФК Львов
Спартак И.-Ф. - Динамо-2
Гелиос - Нефтяник
Динамо - Оболонь
Энергетик - Закарпатье
ЦСКА - Волынь
Борисфен - Днепр
Десна - ПФК Александрия
Матч 30-го тура
21 мая (понедельник)
Динамо-2 - Подолье
34-й тур
25 мая (пятница)
Волынь - Борисфен
Закарпатье - ЦСКА
Оболонь - Энергетик
Нефтяник - Динамо
Динамо-2 - Гелиос
ФК Львов - Спартак И.-Ф.
Подолье - Крымтеплица
МФК Николаев - Десна
ПФК Александрия - Сталь
35-й тур
1 июня (пятница)
Крымтеплица - Сталь
Спартак И.-Ф. - Подолье
Гелиос - ФК Львов
Динамо - Динамо-2
Энергетик - Нефтяник
ЦСКА - Оболонь
Борисфен - Закарпатье
Десна - Днепр
МФК Николаев - ПФК Александрия
36-й тур
8 июня (пятница)
Волынь - Десна
Оболонь - Борисфен
Нефтяник - ЦСКА
Динамо-2 - Энергетик
ФК Львов - Динамо
Подолье - Гелиос
Сталь - Спартак И.-Ф.
ПФК Александрия - Крымтеплица
Днепр - МФК Николаев
37-й тур
16 июня (суббота)
Спартак И.-Ф. - Крымтеплица
Гелиос - Сталь
Динамо - Подолье
Энергетик - ФК Львов
ЦСКА - Динамо-2
Борисфен - Нефтяник
Десна - Закарпатье
Днепр - ПФК Александрия
МФК Николаев - Волынь
38-й тур
21 июня (четверг)
Волынь - Днепр
Оболонь - Десна
Динамо-2 - Борисфен
ФК Львов - ЦСКА
Подолье - Энергетик
Сталь - Динамо
Крымтеплица - Гелиос
ПФК Александрия - Спартак И.-Ф.
Закарпатье - МФК Николаев
Просмотров:
comments powered by HyperComments

Loading...