Футбол. Первая лига. Результаты матчей 30-го тура
|
2 мая (среда) |
Волынь - Гелиос - 2:1 Закарпатье - Спартак И.-Ф. - 1:0 Оболонь - Крымтеплица - 2:1 Нефтяник - Сталь - 1:0 Десна - ЦСКА - 0:1 МФК Николаев - Энергетик - 0:0 Днепр - Динамо - 2:2 ПФК Александрия - ФК Львов - 2:3 |
Команда | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 | Нефтяник | 29 | 21 | 2 | 6 | 48-25 | 65 |
2 | Закарпатье | 29 | 20 | 4 | 5 | 39-16 | 64 |
3 | Оболонь | 29 | 18 | 4 | 7 | 37-22 | 58 |
4 | Крымтеплица | 28 | 16 | 5 | 7 | 41-31 | 53 |
5 | Энергетик | 28 | 14 | 7 | 7 | 37-22 | 49 |
6 | ПФК Александрия | 29 | 15 | 3 | 11 | 28-22 | 48 |
7 | Гелиос | 28 | 14 | 5 | 9 | 38-29 | 47 |
8 | Динамо-2 | 27 | 12 | 7 | 8 | 39-25 | 43 |
9 | Волынь | 29 | 12 | 4 | 13 | 34-37 | 40 |
10 | Динамо-ИгроСервис | 28 | 11 | 7 | 10 | 33-35 | 40 |
11 | Сталь | 28 | 11 | 6 | 11 | 33-33 | 39 |
12 | ЦСКА | 28 | 9 | 6 | 13 | 18-29 | 33 |
13 | ФК Львов | 28 | 9 | 5 | 14 | 33-41 | 32 |
14 | Десна | 29 | 8 | 7 | 14 | 42-47 | 31 |
15 | Днепр | 29 | 8 | 6 | 15 | 27-42 | 30 |
16 | МФК Николаев | 29 | 7 | 9 | 13 | 23-36 | 30 |
17 | Спартак И.- Ф. | 28 | 8 | 3 | 17 | 16-38 | 27 |
18 | Подолье | 27 | 5 | 6 | 16 | 19-35 | 21 |
19 | Борисфен | 28 | 1 | 4 | 23 | 10-29 | 1 |
|
7 мая (понедельник) |
Сталь - Динамо-2 Крымтеплица - Нефтяник Спартак И.-Ф. - Оболонь Гелиос - Закарпатье Динамо - Волынь Энергетик - Днепр ЦСКА - МФК Николаев Борисфен - Десна |
|
12 мая (суббота) |
Закарпатье - Динамо Оболонь - Гелиос Нефтяник - Спартак И.-Ф. Динамо-2 - Крымтеплица ФК Львов - Сталь МФК Николаев - Борисфен Днепр - ЦСКА ПФК Александрия - Подолье |
|
17 мая (четверг) |
Крымтеплица - ФК Львов Спартак И.-Ф. - Динамо-2 Гелиос - Нефтяник Динамо - Оболонь Энергетик - Закарпатье ЦСКА - Волынь Борисфен - Днепр Десна - ПФК Александрия |
|
21 мая (понедельник) |
|
25 мая (пятница) |
Закарпатье - ЦСКА Оболонь - Энергетик Нефтяник - Динамо Динамо-2 - Гелиос ФК Львов - Спартак И.-Ф. Подолье - Крымтеплица МФК Николаев - Десна ПФК Александрия - Сталь |
|
1 июня (пятница) |
Спартак И.-Ф. - Подолье Гелиос - ФК Львов Динамо - Динамо-2 Энергетик - Нефтяник ЦСКА - Оболонь Борисфен - Закарпатье Десна - Днепр МФК Николаев - ПФК Александрия |
|
8 июня (пятница) |
Оболонь - Борисфен Нефтяник - ЦСКА Динамо-2 - Энергетик ФК Львов - Динамо Подолье - Гелиос Сталь - Спартак И.-Ф. ПФК Александрия - Крымтеплица Днепр - МФК Николаев |
|
16 июня (суббота) |
Гелиос - Сталь Динамо - Подолье Энергетик - ФК Львов ЦСКА - Динамо-2 Борисфен - Нефтяник Десна - Закарпатье Днепр - ПФК Александрия МФК Николаев - Волынь |
|
21 июня (четверг) |
Оболонь - Десна Динамо-2 - Борисфен ФК Львов - ЦСКА Подолье - Энергетик Сталь - Динамо Крымтеплица - Гелиос ПФК Александрия - Спартак И.-Ф. Закарпатье - МФК Николаев |