26 апреля


Футбол. Первая лига. Результаты матчей 29-го тура

29-й тур
27 апреля (пятница)
ФК Львов - Динамо-2 - 1:1
Подолье - Нефтяник - 0:2
Сталь - Оболонь - 0:0
Крымтеплица - Закарпатье - 2:0
Спартак И.-Ф. - Волынь - 4:2
Гелиос - Днепр - 1:0
Динамо - МФК Николаев - 1:0
Энергетик - Десна - 3:2
Борисфен - ПФК Александрия -:+

  Команда
И
В
Н
П
М
О
1 Нефтяник 28 20 2 6 47:25 62
2 Закарпатье 28 19 4 5 38:16 61
3 Оболонь 28 17 4 7 35:21 55
4 Крымтеплица 27 16 5 6 40:29 53
5 ПФК Александрия 28 15 3 10 26:19 48
6 Энергетик 27 14 6 7 37:22 48
7 Гелиос 27 14 5 8 37:27 47
8 Динамо-2 27 12 7 8 39:25 43
9 Сталь 27 11 6 10 33:32 39
10 Динамо-ИгроСервис 27 11 6 10 31:33 39
11 Волынь 28 11 4 13 32:36 37
12 Десна 28 8 7 13 42:46 31
13 ЦСКА 27 8 6 13 17:29 30
14 ФК Львов 27 8 5 14 30:39 29
15 Днепр 28 8 5 15 25:40 29
16 МФК Николаев 28 7 8 13 23:36 29
17 Спартак И.- Ф. 27 8 3 16 16:37 27
18 Подолье 27 5 6 16 19:35 21
19 Борисфен 28 1 4 23 10:29 1
30-й тур
2 мая (среда)
Волынь - Гелиос
Закарпатье - Спартак И.-Ф.
Оболонь - Крымтеплица
Нефтяник - Сталь
Динамо-2 - Подолье
Десна - ЦСКА
МФК Николаев - Энергетик
Днепр - Динамо
ПФК Александрия - ФК Львов
31-й тур
7 мая (понедельник)
Подолье - ФК Львов
Сталь - Динамо-2
Крымтеплица - Нефтяник
Спартак И.-Ф. - Оболонь
Гелиос - Закарпатье
Динамо - Волынь
Энергетик - Днепр
ЦСКА - МФК Николаев
Борисфен - Десна
32-й тур
12 мая (суббота)
Волынь - Энергетик
Закарпатье - Динамо
Оболонь - Гелиос
Нефтяник - Спартак И.-Ф.
Динамо-2 - Крымтеплица
ФК Львов - Сталь
МФК Николаев - Борисфен
Днепр - ЦСКА
ПФК Александрия - Подолье
33-й тур
17 мая (четверг)
Сталь - Подолье
Крымтеплица - ФК Львов
Спартак И.-Ф. - Динамо-2
Гелиос - Нефтяник
Динамо - Оболонь
Энергетик - Закарпатье
ЦСКА - Волынь
Борисфен - Днепр
Десна - ПФК Александрия
34-й тур
25 мая (пятница)
Волынь - Борисфен
Закарпатье - ЦСКА
Оболонь - Энергетик
Нефтяник - Динамо
Динамо-2 - Гелиос
ФК Львов - Спартак И.-Ф.
Подолье - Крымтеплица
МФК Николаев - Десна
ПФК Александрия - Сталь
35-й тур
1 июня (пятница)
Крымтеплица - Сталь
Спартак И.-Ф. - Подолье
Гелиос - ФК Львов
Динамо - Динамо-2
Энергетик - Нефтяник
ЦСКА - Оболонь
Борисфен - Закарпатье
Десна - Днепр
МФК Николаев - ПФК Александрия
36-й тур
8 июня (пятница)
Волынь - Десна
Оболонь - Борисфен
Нефтяник - ЦСКА
Динамо-2 - Энергетик
ФК Львов - Динамо
Подолье - Гелиос
Сталь - Спартак И.-Ф.
ПФК Александрия - Крымтеплица
Днепр - МФК Николаев
37-й тур
16 июня (суббота)
Спартак И.-Ф. - Крымтеплица
Гелиос - Сталь
Динамо - Подолье
Энергетик - ФК Львов
ЦСКА - Динамо-2
Борисфен - Нефтяник
Десна - Закарпатье
Днепр - ПФК Александрия
МФК Николаев - Волынь
38-й тур
21 июня (четверг)
Волынь - Днепр
Оболонь - Десна
Динамо-2 - Борисфен
ФК Львов - ЦСКА
Подолье - Энергетик
Сталь - Динамо
Крымтеплица - Гелиос
ПФК Александрия - Спартак И.-Ф.
Закарпатье - МФК Николаев
Просмотров:
comments powered by HyperComments
Loading...

Loading...