Футбол. Первая лига. Результаты матчей 24-го тура
31 марта (суббота) |
Закарпатье - Нефтяник - 1:0 Энергетик - Динамо - 1:0 ЦСКА - Гелиос - 0:2 Борисфен - Спартак И.-Ф. -:+ Десна - Сталь - 0:1 Днепр - ФК Львов - 1:1 ПФК Александрия - Оболонь - 1:0 МФК Николаев - Подолье - 4:1 |
Команда | |||||||
1 | Закарпатье | 23 | 16 | 3 | 4 | 30-12 | 51 |
2 | Нефтяник | 23 | 16 | 2 | 5 | 36-18 | 50 |
3 | Оболонь | 23 | 14 | 3 | 6 | 31-18 | 45 |
4 | ПФК Александрия | 23 | 13 | 2 | 8 | 23-15 | 41 |
5 | Крымтеплица | 22 | 12 | 4 | 6 | 31-27 | 40 |
6 | Динамо-2 | 22 | 11 | 6 | 5 | 32-16 | 39 |
7 | Энергетик | 23 | 11 | 5 | 7 | 30-19 | 38 |
8 | Сталь | 22 | 11 | 2 | 9 | 31-28 | 35 |
9 | Гелиос | 23 | 10 | 5 | 8 | 31-26 | 35 |
10 | Волынь | 23 | 9 | 3 | 11 | 23-29 | 30 |
11 | Динамо-ИгроСервис | 23 | 8 | 5 | 10 | 28-32 | 29 |
12 | ФК Львов | 22 | 8 | 4 | 10 | 28-31 | 28 |
13 | Десна | 23 | 7 | 6 | 10 | 34-37 | 27 |
14 | МФК Николаев | 23 | 7 | 5 | 11 | 22-32 | 26 |
15 | ЦСКА | 23 | 6 | 6 | 11 | 15-24 | 24 |
16 | Спартак И.- Ф. | 23 | 7 | 2 | 14 | 11-31 | 23 |
17 | Подолье | 22 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 16-22 | 21 |
18 | Днепр | 23 | 5 | 5 | 13 | 18-34 | 20 |
19 | Борисфен | 23 | 1 | 4 | 18 | 10-29 | 7 |
5 апреля (четверг) |
Динамо-2 - Закарпатье ФК Львов - Волынь Подолье - Днепр Крымтеплица - Десна Гелиос - Борисфен Динамо - ЦСКА Сталь - МФК Николаев Энергетик - ПФК Александрия |
11 апреля (среда) |
Закарпатье - ФК Львов Оболонь - Динамо-2 ЦСКА - Энергетик Борисфен - Динамо Десна - Спартак И.-Ф. МФК Николаев - Крымтеплица Днепр - Сталь ПФК Александрия - Нефтяник |
16 апреля (понедельник) |
ФК Львов - Оболонь Подолье - Закарпатье Сталь - Волынь Крымтеплица - Днепр Спартак И.-Ф. - МФК Николаев Гелиос - Десна Энергетик - Борисфен ЦСКА - ПФК Александрия |
21 апреля (суббота) |
Закарпатье - Сталь Оболонь - Подолье Нефтяник - ФК Львов Борисфен - ЦСКА Десна - Динамо МФК Николаев - Гелиос Днепр - Спартак И.-Ф. ПФК Александрия - Динамо-2 |
27 апреля (пятница) |
Подолье - Нефтяник Сталь - Оболонь Крымтеплица - Закарпатье Спартак И.-Ф. - Волынь Гелиос - Днепр Динамо - МФК Николаев Энергетик - Десна Борисфен - ПФК Александрия |
2 мая (среда) |
Закарпатье - Спартак И.-Ф. Оболонь - Крымтеплица Нефтяник - Сталь Динамо-2 - Подолье Десна - ЦСКА МФК Николаев - Энергетик Днепр - Динамо ПФК Александрия - ФК Львов |
7 мая (понедельник) |
Сталь - Динамо-2 Крымтеплица - Нефтяник Спартак И.-Ф. - Оболонь Гелиос - Закарпатье Динамо - Волынь Энергетик - Днепр ЦСКА - МФК Николаев Борисфен - Десна |
12 мая (суббота) |
Закарпатье - Динамо Оболонь - Гелиос Нефтяник - Спартак И.-Ф. Динамо-2 - Крымтеплица ФК Львов - Сталь МФК Николаев - Борисфен Днепр - ЦСКА ПФК Александрия - Подолье |
17 мая (четверг) |
Крымтеплица - ФК Львов Спартак И.-Ф. - Динамо-2 Гелиос - Нефтяник Динамо - Оболонь Энергетик - Закарпатье ЦСКА - Волынь Борисфен - Днепр Десна - ПФК Александрия |
25 мая (пятница) |
Закарпатье - ЦСКА Оболонь - Энергетик Нефтяник - Динамо Динамо-2 - Гелиос ФК Львов - Спартак И.-Ф. Подолье - Крымтеплица МФК Николаев - Десна ПФК Александрия - Сталь |
1 июня (пятница) |
Спартак И.-Ф. - Подолье Гелиос - ФК Львов Динамо - Динамо-2 Энергетик - Нефтяник ЦСКА - Оболонь Борисфен - Закарпатье Десна - Днепр МФК Николаев - ПФК Александрия |
8 июня (пятница) |
Оболонь - Борисфен Нефтяник - ЦСКА Динамо-2 - Энергетик ФК Львов - Динамо Подолье - Гелиос Сталь - Спартак И.-Ф. ПФК Александрия - Крымтеплица Днепр - МФК Николаев |
16 июня (суббота) |
Гелиос - Сталь Динамо - Подолье Энергетик - ФК Львов ЦСКА - Динамо-2 Борисфен - Нефтяник Десна - Закарпатье Днепр - ПФК Александрия МФК Николаев - Волынь |
21 июня (четверг) |
Оболонь - Десна Динамо-2 - Борисфен ФК Львов - ЦСКА Подолье - Энергетик Сталь - Динамо Крымтеплица - Гелиос ПФК Александрия - Спартак И.-Ф. Закарпатье - МФК Николаев |